Your current web browser (General Crawlers) is not supported.
For the best experience, please upgrade to one of the following:

   
Safari (min version 4.0)
[download]
Firefox (min version 3.6)
[download]
Chrome (min version 8.0)
[download]
Internet Explorer (min version 9.0)
[download]
Name Instrument
Daniel Nathan Feast Trumpet
Minh Thieu Trumpet
Steve Blakeley Soprano
Kurt Bonnett Soprano
Matt Bramlage Soprano
Andrea Joy Carroll (Carroll) Soprano
David Craft Soprano
Leonel Alejandro De La Fuente Soprano
Scott Dean Soprano
Tom Patrick Donovan Soprano
Jacob Wayne Everett Soprano
Benjamin Hackett Soprano
Chris Huebschle Soprano
Lucas Kammerer Soprano
Michal Lisowyj Soprano
Paul Alan Lynch Soprano
Dan Alexander Nasitka Soprano
Jason Noyes Soprano
Karyn Blair Scrivener Soprano
Jerrad Slater Soprano
Andrew James Smith Soprano
Philip Andrew Strangio Soprano
Antonio Thompson Soprano
Aaron Lee Watson Soprano
Thomas J Imlay Mellophone
Mike Owen Shuldes Mellophone
Saki Feast (Okajima) Alto
Chris Hudock Alto
Natalie Isa Alto
Kanako Ohashi Alto
Jenny Ohrstrom Alto
Jillian Amanda Renee Rusk Alto
Koto Sakamoto Alto
Jeremy Robert Serkin Alto
Ronald Jeremy Thompson Alto
Korey Chandler White Alto
Timothy Alcock Baritone
Chuck Balacy Baritone
Brian Michael Booth Baritone
Justin Cook Baritone
Charles David Fisher Baritone
Gregorio Allesandro Hernandez Baritone
Travis Hyde Baritone
Emi Iwasawa Baritone
Matthew Lackey Baritone
Ben Lorenzo Baritone
Christopher Alan Morgan Baritone
Matthew Thomas Ray Baritone
Yuri Clint Samuel Baritone
Dora Ann Sherrow (Barbee) Baritone
Matt Paul Stout Baritone
Derrick James Asagra Euphonium
Nick Benson Euphonium
Peter Alan Caudle Euphonium
Chris Gomez Euphonium
Chris Pasteur Euphonium
C.J. James Caudle Contra
Tim Ryan Cole Contra
Ben Cowden Contra
Drew Arthur Fowler Contra
David Jaime Gomez Contra
Charlie Jarrott Contra
Bill C. Kilian Contra
Justin Rasheed Lewis Contra
Adam McFarlin Contra
Brandon Minnick Contra
Nathaniel Matthew Alford Snare
Casey Colin Brohard Snare
Phil Edwards Snare
Niko Jasniewicz Snare
Fernando Adrian Miller Snare
Eric Daniel Otero Snare
Ivan Pacheco Snare
Makana Isaac Sylva Snare
Enrique Uribe Snare
Blair Conrad Williams Snare
Miguel Angel Guaderrama Tenor
Timothy Clay Jackson Tenor
Peter Daniel Lucero Tenor
Jason Valdes Tenor
Phil Filipek Bass
Anthony Longshore Bass
Adam Richard Odello Bass
Ricky (Richard) Anthony Odello Bass
Ryan Odello Bass
Brian William Calhoon General Percussion
Shannon Marie Hensley General Percussion
Fumi Kitagawa General Percussion
Nicole Marie Montinola General Percussion
Nabanita Nag General Percussion
Lynnette Prigmore General Percussion
Damon Seid General Percussion
Jamie Strowbridge General Percussion
Bruce Vrancken General Percussion
John Aguiar Guard
Bita Khani Aminabadi Guard
Gonzalo Bernal Guard
Angela Bokosky Guard
Bridget Noel Bornemann Guard
Sarah Kathryn Cartmill Guard
Staysha Marie Davis Guard
Oscar De Alba Guard
Giovanni Bunoan De Torres Guard
Isleen Rose Pinpin De Torres Guard
Alicia Marie Divelbiss Guard
Melissa Dougherty Guard
Steven Eriq Escalon Guard
Josh Evald Guard
George Joseph Fernandez Guard
Paolo Roberto Ghilarducci Guard
Sally Kristine Gibson Guard
Derek Von Goldenstein Guard
Robert Matthew Gonzales Guard
Mike Justin Gurrola Guard
Kristin Haworth (Freeman) Guard
Jeff Alan Larsen Guard
Bret Jason Longbottom Guard
Andrea Marquina Guard
Mark Anthony Moreno Guard
michael Steven novak Guard
Clinton E Puckett Guard
Larry Rodriguez Guard
Kassidy Claire Rogers Guard
Kelly Ann Ross (Wanner) Guard
Emily Nicole Sawyer Guard
Kristy Leanne Seeley Guard
Courtney Silliman Guard
Erin Smith Guard
Lisa Marie Taylor Guard
Roberto Tiscareno Guard
Heidi Kassandra Trixner Guard
Sarah Jean Valdes Guard
Takuya Wada Guard
Earnest Daniel Wallace Guard
Jonathan Donald Benson Drum Major
Jonathan Holmes Drum Major
Name Title
Pete Emmons Office – A Corps Manager & Tour Director
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
Steve Bentley Brass – Instructor
Scott Chandler Guard – Program Coordinator/Choreographer
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
John Dunlap Percussion – Pit Instructor
Dave G Glyde Percussion – Instructor, Arranger
Joe Haworth Brass – Instructor
Jaime Holly Visual – Instructor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Ken Karlin Visual – Designer
Laura Martin Guard – Instructor
Van Mathews Brass – Instructor
John M. Meehan Brass – Instructor
David Victor Meikle Guard – Open Staff, Instructor
Jay Murphy Visual – Caption Head
Brian Peter Visual – Instructor - Marching
Todd Ryan Visual – Instructor
Sean Snyder Brass – Instructor
Sean Vega Percussion – Instructor