Your current web browser (General Crawlers) is not supported.
For the best experience, please upgrade to one of the following:

   
Safari (min version 4.0)
[download]
Firefox (min version 3.6)
[download]
Chrome (min version 8.0)
[download]
Internet Explorer (min version 9.0)
[download]
Name Instrument
Brice Truman Bach Trumpet
Eric Barlar Trumpet
Rudy Cisneros Trumpet
Rachel Ann Doolittle Trumpet
Elise Hegar Trumpet
Arnie Jara Trumpet
Micah Truett Laird Trumpet
Elizabeth Lauren Lentz Trumpet
John Malito Trumpet
Andy Schamma Trumpet
Michael Isiah Sowell Trumpet
Hatsune Tanzawa Trumpet
Ryan William Thornberg Trumpet
Alex Tompkins Trumpet
David Gibbs Soprano
Alex Askew Mellophone
Karena Boyd Mellophone
Morgan Colorigh Mellophone
Jacky Huang Mellophone
Rick Kodani Mellophone
Brodie James Lewis Mellophone
Anthony Ma Mellophone
Senapati Amandhita Narottama Mellophone
Scott Opperwall Mellophone
Christopher Craig Waggoner Mellophone
Haley Nicole Whelan Mellophone
Joshua Caleb Badalewski Euphonium
Matthew Ball Euphonium
Hayden Lewis Burkett Euphonium
Zachary Theodore Carrasco Euphonium
Ted Chang Euphonium
Joshua Thomas Conner Euphonium
Scott Taylor Downs Euphonium
Erik Richard Flury Euphonium
Michael Evan Gonzales Euphonium
Salvador Hernandez Euphonium
Donavan Lawrence Euphonium
Seth Neufeldt Euphonium
Alex Richter Euphonium
Marshal Spaulding Euphonium
Jacob Stillwell Euphonium
Joey Thornberg Euphonium
Victor Quoc Tran Euphonium
David Gordon Willers Euphonium
Matthew Baragar Tuba
Jared Lowell Bowen Tuba
Nicholas William Garcia Tuba
Ian Jeffery Gould Tuba
Sean Patrick Lowry Tuba
Matthew Joseph Sieve Tuba
Katherine Danielle Sullivan Tuba
Kohki Suzuki Tuba
Benjamin Holt Vasko Tuba
Sean Clark Snare
Andrew Philip Manzanares Snare
Brandon Olander Snare
Adam Joseph Wilson Snare
Andrew Ziehm Snare
Roberto Eric Hernandez Tenor
Anthony Cameron Leach Tenor
Colin Whitcomb Tenor
Naomi Bacop Bass
Kyle Banda Bass
Luis Manjarrez Jr Bass
Amanda Marie Martinez Bass
Gregory Vasquez Bass
Dillan Beau Bailard Drum Set
DAndre Alejandro Mallets
Thomas Joseph Kurator Mallets
Marisa Mackenzie Spevak Mallets
Elijah OBrien Turner Mallets
William Zachary Mullis Synthesizer
Christopher Gabriel Montemayor Tympani
Sonia Viridiana Benzor Guard
Alexa Victoria Carrasco Guard
Lucy Conway Guard
Brian Justice Coon Guard
Victoria Grace Farias Guard
Moises Felix Guard
Kris Galbreath Guard
Olivia Christine Hansen Guard
Austin Wong Harper Guard
Robert Joseph Jordan Guard
Candice Lauren Lee Guard
Bianca Arielle Mac Dula (Jabson) Guard
Ryan Anthony Madayag Guard
Gonzalo David Moreno (Partida) Guard
Laura Grace Nichols Guard
Marcus John Onezime Guard
Elisabeth Pearlman Guard
Yesenia Raquel Posadas (Posadas) Guard
Jessica Dominique Rodriguez Guard
Jason Thomas Smith Guard
Jacob Adam Tortorete Guard
Kaitlin Tubaugh Guard
Ken Yanagihara Guard
Nettie Zimny Guard
Niko Stephen Angeles Martinez Drum Major
Alana Raquel Stevenson Drum Major
Name Title
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
Pete Emmons Office – Corps Director
Sheryl Miles Office – Corps Manager
Patrick Seidling Office – Corps Manager
Brian Charles Howard Office – Corps Manager
Andrew Rogers Office – Corps Manager
Kevin Ronan Brass – Instructor
Scott Chandler Guard – Program Coordinator - Choreographer
Dave G Glyde Percussion – Music Coordinator and Arranger
Jay Murphy Visual – Designer and Caption Head
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Supervisor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Jim Wunderlich Percussion – Front Field Arranger - Pit Instructor
Tony Smith Visual – Consultant/Designer
Karl Lowe Visual – Consultant/Designer
John M. Meehan Brass – Caption Head
James Rocillo Brass – Instructor
Joe Haworth Brass – Instructor
Sean Snyder Brass – Instructor
Steve Vento Brass – Instructor
Keith William Dunton Brass – Instructor
Scott Palmer Brass – Instructor
Eric Weingartner Brass – Instructor
Bill Watson Brass – Consultant
Sam Pilafian Brass – Consultant
Ben Maughmer Percussion – Instructor
Rodolfo Gavino Garcia Percussion – Instructor
Jared Rigdon Andrews Percussion – Instructor
Nicholas Arce Percussion – Instructor
Nicholas Parsons Percussion – Instructor
Jack K Mizutani Percussion – Pit Instructor
Brian Dinkel Percussion – Pit Instructor
Sean Matthew Gordon Percussion – Pit Instructor
Todd Ryan Visual – Caption Head/Marching Instructor
Jaime Holly Visual – Instructor / Designer
Ken Karlin Visual – Marching Instructor
John V Bradford Visual – Movement/Health & Wellness
Jarrod Huntley Visual – Instructor
Brian Peter Visual – Instructor - Marching
Kari White Visual – Instructor - Marching
Tim Darbonne Visual – Instructor
Peter Bruce Beckhart Visual – Instructor
James Gow Visual – Instructor
Jon W. Burroughs Visual – Prop/Set Fabricator
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Robby Jacobson Guard – Instructor
David Alexander Ziehm Guard – Instructor
Debbie Ann Seeley Medical – Health and Wellness Director
Victoria Shannon (Briggs) Medical – Nurse