Name Instrument
Soprano
Soprano
Julia Bland Soprano
Russ Bridgewater Soprano
Gino Cipriani Soprano
Todd Clark Soprano
Stanley Cochrell Soprano
Mike Collins Soprano
Dave Cook Soprano
Mike Deak Soprano
Henry DeLao Soprano
Maria Dix (Kluttz) Soprano
Rich Duarte Soprano
Diane Fashing Soprano
Travler & Laura Garvey Soprano
Beth Geick-Morris Soprano
Rick Haller Soprano
John Henderickson Soprano
Andy Johnson Soprano
Sam King Soprano
Ken Klein Soprano
Steve Lenane Soprano
Marcel Marchetti Soprano
Paul McCluskey Soprano
Doug Peterson Soprano
Duane Shimmel Soprano
Sam Signorelli Soprano
Tim Spilde Soprano
John Steaveson Soprano
Steve Strom Soprano
John Trombetta Soprano
Preston Joseph Howard French Horn
Tom Wellbrook French Horn
Steve Bentley Alto
Robert Brown Alto
Dean Bull Alto
Lisa Glaeser Alto
Steve Greene Alto
Tim Morning Alto
Randy Riggs Alto
Greg A. Stein Alto
Kevin Torres Alto
Dalyn Barner Baritone
Tammy Bell Baritone
Brad Bender Baritone
Aaron Brown Baritone
Bryan Brown Baritone
Charles Dees Baritone
Matt Dillon Baritone
R. Matthew Dillon Baritone
Kimela Hilleary Baritone
Christopher P. Prieto Baritone
Matthew Reith Baritone
Charlie Ryan Baritone
Charlie Ryan Baritone
Jon Smeltzer Baritone
Brent Baker Euphonium
Jerrald Lawson Euphonium
Geoff Lynch Euphonium
Ken McDonnell Euphonium
Karl Tonander Euphonium
Gary Brattin Contra
Brian Brown Contra
Roger D. Davis Contra
Wes Fitz Contra
Erron Garrett Contra
Jeff Gilman Contra
Dave Hogan Contra
Brian Polk Contra
John Herring Bass Horn
Lisa Crow Cymbals
Ken Grable Cymbals
Rob Norment Cymbals
Carla Azar Snare
Randal Beach Snare
Dave Campbell Snare
Steve Campbell Snare
Dave G Glyde Snare
Mike Keddy Snare
Mark Lore Snare
Michael Lore Snare
Dan Milina Snare
Jim Navarro Snare
Robbie Sirat Snare
Glen Crosby Tenor
Scott Cuthbert Tenor
Andy Hedin Tenor
Joe White Tenor
Joe White Tenor
Bass
Shawn Bryan Bass
Glen Buecker Bass
Dan Detweiler Bass
Mike Faltin Bass
Scott Jacobs Bass
Gerald Matthews Bass
Jim Wright Bass
David Brown General Percussion
Mark Fowler General Percussion
Shawn Glyde General Percussion
Diane Mohr General Percussion
Diane Mohr General Percussion
Peggy Watson General Percussion
Peggy Watson General Percussion
Jeffry Voorhees Tympani
Donne Anzini Guard
Peggy Bilbruck (Hill) Guard
Cathy Carlson Guard
Jeanine Casimere-Miro Guard
Kayleen Cecil Guard
Molly Christopherson (Maffe) Guard
Lori Clark-Detweiler Guard
Robyn Conley-Echevarria Guard
Connie Costanza (Corkran) Guard
Veronica Davis Guard
Gina Duarte (Gargano) Guard
Robyn Echevarria (Conley) Guard
Patty Evans (Evans) Guard
Therese Freitas-Mullins Guard
Jennifer Giroux-Coston Guard
Laurel Hansen Guard
Lisa Heeren Guard
Peggy Hill-Bilbruck Guard
Celeste Howell-Havenka Guard
Mary Lauten Guard
Mary Lauten Guard
Julie Love Guard
Donnette Martin Guard
Wendy Menara Guard
Jeanine Miro (Casimere) Guard
Therese Mullins (Freitas) Guard
Julie Paul Guard
Maria Pedreira-Yorton Guard
Jil Peters-Stanfield Guard
Jessica Potts Guard
Jessica Potts Clay Guard
Laurie L. Riker (McCumsey) Guard
Virginia Rivera Guard
Dana Robinow Guard
Trish Sapien Guard
Laurie Schwarz Guard
Kirie Showalter Guard
Leah Tandeske Guard
Tracy Tinsley (McDonald) Guard
Cheryl Vorvick Guard
Lisa Watson (Heeren) Guard
Maria Yorton (Pedreira) Guard
Brent Kline Drum Major
Gary Zinter Drum Major
Name Title
Catherine (Norry) Float Percussion – Instructor
Shirley Dorritie Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
Tom Float Percussion – Arranger & Instructor
David Gibbs Visual – Marching Instructor
Keith Higgins Percussion – Instructor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Instructor
Stephanie Lynde Guard – Instructor
Jack Meehan Brass – Instructor
Jay Murphy Visual –
John Oppedisano Visual – Instructor - Marching