Your current web browser (General Crawlers) is not supported.
For the best experience, please upgrade to one of the following:

   
Safari (min version 4.0)
[download]
Firefox (min version 3.6)
[download]
Chrome (min version 8.0)
[download]
Internet Explorer (min version 9.0)
[download]
Name Instrument
bmills
Clay Williams Trumpet
Chris Barnes Soprano
Marcel Dekker Soprano
Michael Dewar Soprano
Billy Drake Soprano
Carlos Estrella Soprano
John Herbison Soprano
Kent Kuusinen Soprano
Chris Lindley Soprano
Clay MacDougall Soprano
Mike Margraf Soprano
Geoffrey Miller Soprano
Todd Moffses Soprano
Michael Paulus Soprano
Jess Perez Soprano
Les Rogers Soprano
William Schlenker Soprano
Larry Shane Soprano
Paul Sparrowhawk Soprano
King Stress Soprano
Steve Vento Soprano
Raul Zamora Soprano
Cathlyn Susan Clark Mellophone
Eric Cymanski Mellophone
Rich Skare Mellophone
Cathlyn Villasenor (Clark) Mellophone
Alto
Dan Crawford Alto
Eric Cymanski Alto
Jason Fong Alto
Javier Garcia Alto
Thomas Hall Alto
Simon Hastings Alto
Ismael Hernandez Alto
Annette Holzman (Shue) Alto
Cesar Jimenez Alto
Danny James Martinez Alto
John Murray Alto
Mark Terry Alto
John Bishop Baritone
Joseph Boehme Baritone
Alvin Bracken Baritone
Matt Bucklin Baritone
Patrick Carroll Baritone
Dean Cunningham Baritone
Jonathan Fey Baritone
Ross Hockstedler Baritone
Paul Pollard Baritone
Aaron Praetz Baritone
JJ Ridgway Baritone
Pete Scherzberg Baritone
Chris Shade Baritone
Barry Tagg Baritone
Nathan Turajski Baritone
John Valles Baritone
Erwin van Wengen Euphonium
Ronald Budzitowski Contra
Don Dean Contra
Bob Fisher Contra
Todd Howell Contra
Marcos Martinez Contra
Eric McMillen Contra
Larry Mutz Contra
Dwight Parsons Contra
Bradley Privett Contra
Jeff Bush Snare
David Haskell Snare
Ty Hope Snare
Ben Maughmer Snare
Mike McIntosh Snare
Brion Mills Snare
Kevin Murphy Snare
Ron Nieto Snare
Pete Sapadin Snare
John Theisen Snare
Brian West Snare
Josh Beals Tenor
George Andrew Haliotis Tenor
Vern Johnson Tenor
Quiyan Murphy Tenor
Mike Stevens Tenor
Ruben Butler Bass
Kevin Faber Bass
DAngelo Garbarino Bass
Mike Montes Bass
John Clark General Percussion
Ed Cloyd General Percussion
Laura Dyck General Percussion
Trey Files General Percussion
Michael Gatti General Percussion
Terri Haley General Percussion
Paul Locke (Paul Locke) General Percussion
Trina Martin (Tait) General Percussion
Matthew Sexton General Percussion
Sandra Summerhill General Percussion
Melanie Walsh General Percussion
Sheila Banks Guard
Jana Baxter Guard
Laura Bratt (Johnston) Guard
Julie Carpenter (Needham) Guard
Maile Collmer Guard
Jennifer Craven Guard
Kimberly Ely Guard
Monique Friend Guard
Sherrie Gibbs (Gray) Guard
Lisa Hall Guard
Marti Harlow-Aiello Guard
Lisa Henry Guard
Tracy Higgins (Grout) Guard
Marion Hills Guard
Lyn Howells Guard
Alicia Jeffrey (Houck) Guard
Kimberly Jones (Ely) Guard
Ann Kiliany-Valles Guard
Beth Koloski Guard
Laura Koloski Guard
Annette Kuusinen (Hamilton) Guard
Sheila Marquez (Banks) Guard
Sabrina Ng Guard
Christine Oberland-Harbison Guard
Jennifer Permer Guard
Michelle R Powell (McClimon) Guard
Sharon Rogers Guard
Tracie Branch Root (Branch) Guard
Rebecca Ross Guard
Danae Santos Guard
Danae Sheehan (Santos) Guard
Theresa Tait Guard
Denise Thomas (Rooney) Guard
Stephen Thomas Guard
Kristin Thompson Guard
Kathy Westphal Guard
Debbie Zemcik Guard
Darrek Mullins Drum Major
Brian Pollard Drum Major
Name Title
Fred Hollenbeck Office – Field Manager
Mike Moxley Office – Director
Ricardo Rodriguez Percussion – Instructor
Catherine (Norry) Float Percussion – Instructor
Dave Carico Brass – Instructor
Scott Chandler Guard – Caption Head
Gino Cipriani Brass – Instructor
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
Pete Emmons Visual – Instructor & Designer
Tom Float Percussion – Arranger & Instructor
David Gibbs Visual – Marching Instructor
Keith Higgins Percussion – Instructor
Todd Hobert Visual – Instructor - Marching
Jay Long Visual – Instructor
Jim McFarland Brass – Instructor
Jay Murphy Visual – Instructor
Laurie L. Riker (McCumsey) Guard – Instructor
Rick Rodrigeuz Percussion – Instructor
Fred Sanford Percussion – Instructor