Your current web browser (General Crawlers) is not supported.
For the best experience, please upgrade to one of the following:

   
Safari (min version 4.0)
[download]
Firefox (min version 3.6)
[download]
Chrome (min version 8.0)
[download]
Internet Explorer (min version 9.0)
[download]
Name Instrument
Stuart Eicholtz
Brian Rolon
Kjirsten Tuohy (Baerwaldt)
Chris Worthington
Clay Williams Trumpet
Anthony Arnold Soprano
Chris Barnes Soprano
Mike Bodine Soprano
Jason Scott Cawelti Soprano
Ryan Creps Soprano
Cameron "Chip" Crotts Soprano
Michael Dewar Soprano
Roel Flores Soprano
Chris Gonzales Soprano
Timothy Grange Soprano
Aaron Gumns Soprano
John Herbison Soprano
Jaime Holly Soprano
Kent Kuusinen Soprano
David Marquez Soprano
Sheila Marquez (Banks) Soprano
Geoffrey Miller Soprano
Chellie Rasor Soprano
Tony Rice Soprano
Jim Roscoe Soprano
Bill Schlenker Soprano
William Schlenker Soprano
Dave Selleos (Leos) Soprano
Laura M. Strudwick (Smith) Soprano
Ryan Tourtillott Soprano
Kari White Soprano
Sally Bare (Hudson) Mellophone
Eric Cymanski Mellophone
Stuart Eicholtz Mellophone
Danny James Martinez Mellophone
Eric Cymanski Alto
Alan & Eileen Dorfmeier Alto
Simon Hastings Alto
Ismael Hernandez Alto
Joey Howland Alto
Vance Hu Alto
Sarah Hudson Alto
Cesar Jimenez Alto
Sarah Marsden Alto
Rusty Smith Alto
Mark Terry Alto
John Bishop Baritone
Anthony Cheng Baritone
Scott Eriksen Baritone
Justin Garcia Baritone
Mark McChristian Baritone
Shawn McDonald Baritone
Dave McPhee Baritone
JJ Ridgway Baritone
Tim Rogers Baritone
Jon Sandford Baritone
Pete Scherzberg Baritone
Barry Tagg Baritone
Nathan Turajski Baritone
Graham Harper Euphonium
Scott Bleau Contra
Ronald Budzitowski Contra
Robert "Chet" Chester Contra
Joe Exley Contra
Bob Fisher Contra
Todd Howell Contra
Marcos Martinez Contra
Dwight Parsons Contra
Bradley Privett Contra
Wally Pye Contra
Cean Butler Snare
Ruben Butler Snare
Marcus Jensen Snare
Rob Lewis Snare
Kevin Murphy Snare
Joe Southard Snare
John Theisen Snare
Michael Duffy Tenor
Quiyan Murphy Tenor
John J Pipitone Tenor
Keith Romain Tenor
Dale Rockel Bass
Roberto Romano Bass
Rodney Stoltz Bass
Rick Yee Bass
Matthew Armstrong General Percussion
Ed Cloyd General Percussion
Ray Donato General Percussion
David Lauder General Percussion
Valeri Liiva-Katz (Liiva) General Percussion
Shawn Lozano General Percussion
Francisca Preciado General Percussion
Melanie Walsh General Percussion
Dean Adamczyk Drum Set
1013 Guard
Sheila Banks Guard
Jana Baxter Guard
Lindsey Bazua (Leibig) Guard
Alvin Bracken Guard
Kristine Carlton Guard
Mindy Carmona Guard
Julie Carpenter (Needham) Guard
Maile Collmer Guard
Doreen Eli - Norland Guard
Susan Ferreira Guard
Lisa Hall Guard
Molly Hardin (Callaway) Guard
Marti Harlow-Aiello Guard
Heather Herr Pfeil Guard
Tracy Higgins (Grout) Guard
Paige Hoffland Guard
Cindy Horstmann Guard
Marilee House Guard
Alicia Jeffrey (Houck) Guard
Kathy Kesling Guard
Beth Koloski Guard
Laura Koloski Guard
Annette Kuusinen (Hamilton) Guard
Molly Mayer Guard
Tracy Newsom Guard
Sabrina Ng Guard
Doreen Norland (Eli) Guard
Jennifer Permer Guard
Michelle R Powell (McClimon) Guard
Leah Ratliff Guard
Rebecca Ross Guard
Danae Santos Guard
Leah Schuth Guard
Marcy Sears Guard
Danae Sheehan (Santos) Guard
Jill Stevens Guard
Jim Stevenson Guard
Theresa Tait Guard
Kristin Thompson Guard
Cathlyn Susan Clark Drum Major
Arita Go Drum Major
Cathlyn Villasenor (Clark) Drum Major
Name Title
Fred Hollenbeck Office – Field Manager
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
Paul Locke (Paul Locke) Visual – Instructor
Paul Renneck Percussion – Instructor
Dave Carico Brass – Instructor
Scott Chandler Guard – Caption Head
Gino Cipriani Brass – Instructor
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
Pete Emmons Visual – Instructor & Designer
Pat Fitzgerald Percussion – Instructor
Marc Jacoby Percussion – Instructor
Jay Long Visual – Instructor
Andy Marchetti Percussion – Instructor
Jim McFarland Brass – Instructor
Curt Moore Percussion – Instructor
Jay Murphy Visual –
Paul Perniciaro Visual – Instructor - Marching
Paul Rennick Percussion –
Laurie L. Riker (McCumsey) Guard – Instructor
John Sanchez Visual – Marching
Fred Sanford Percussion – Instructor