Name Instrument
Neil Adkison Soprano
Chris Ashby Soprano
Jeremy Du Bois Soprano
Brad Eugenio Soprano
Daniel Fallon Soprano
George Franzini Soprano
Timothy Gardner Soprano
Matt Goms Soprano
Paul Karandos Soprano
Brandon Martindale Lewis Soprano
Michal Lisowyj Soprano
Jeff Lynn Soprano
Lindsey McAllster Soprano
Chuck Richard Miller Soprano
Antonio Padilla Soprano
Adrian Grant Patterson Soprano
Cheryl Rauth Soprano
Brad Reaves Soprano
Steven Ivan Rhib Soprano
Keith Robinson Soprano
Nick Rojek Soprano
Jeremy Staedler Soprano
Brian Weber Soprano
Andy Hudock Mellophone
Jason Diehl Alto
Ryan George Alto
Donald Anthony Lawrence Alto
Keiji Otaki Alto
Saren M. Pierson (Richardson) Alto
Amy Poulsen-Fett (Poulsen) Alto
Humberto Scanio Alto
Becky Schultz Alto
Jeremy Robert Serkin Alto
Jason Stacey Alto
Lynda Wilkins Alto
Tomomi Asao Baritone
Barbara Bee Baritone
Etienne Bordeleau Baritone
Charles Carter Baritone
Josh Chapman Baritone
John Elrod Baritone
Matthew Hanzelka Baritone
Jared Huddleston Baritone
John Lack Baritone
Ted Levindofske Baritone
Eric Lozaga Baritone
Dawn Marie Marie Mackiewicz Baritone
James Edward Plunkett Baritone
Jared Prolo Baritone
Ryan Riggs Baritone
Sean Ross Baritone
Jason Roth Baritone
Chris Jacob Stratton Baritone
Chris Wallace Baritone
Ted Zhi Baritone
Shawn Patrick Carpenter Contra
Chris Chinn Contra
Joshua John Hatton Contra
Jeff Jensen Contra
Scott Jensen Contra
Mark Allen LeGault Contra
Tom Lukowicz Contra
Satoshi Moromi Contra
Devin Otto Contra
Mitchel Casados Snare
Shannon Church Snare
Miles A. DaPrato Snare
Mike Aaron Dye Snare
Daniel Kane Snare
Greg Ovenden Snare
Tom Knowles Plumb Snare
Erik Stanton Snare
Montoya Williams Snare
Ryan Caldwell Tenor
David Cox Tenor
Jason Freitas Tenor
Rodolfo Gavino Garcia Tenor
Ben Bechtel Bass
Omar Green Bass
Mike Sanchez Bass
Troy Thaemert Bass
Stefanie Cheng General Percussion
Rika Chibana General Percussion
Ben Handel General Percussion
vincent Gary lett General Percussion
Robert Lopez General Percussion
Yoko Usui General Percussion
Christopher Vigneron General Percussion
Susan Willmering General Percussion
Jemal Zenuni General Percussion
Jessica Allen Guard
Jesse Apperson Guard
Rebecca Jane Bergmann Guard
Anca Botez Guard
Carlos Bracho Guard
Oscar Brusse Guard
Darrell Clark Guard
Esequiel Cortez Guard
Katherine Elizabeth Edwards-Reaves Guard
Kelly Elder (Kirkpatrick) Guard
Jason Daniel Foster Guard
Brian Horan Guard
Katie Howard Guard
Robby Jacobson Guard
Masahiro Kajiwara Guard
Ryan Klassa Guard
Jennifer Lawton (Byers) Guard
Vicky Martinez Guard
Kelly L. McCoy Guard
John Morris Guard
Charlotte Morrow Guard
Victor James Reyes (Reyes) Guard
Jose Juan Rincon Guard
Jamie Roscoe Guard
Beth Sparrow-Carlson Guard
Radiah Stewart Guard
Carey Beth Strand Guard
Rosanna Terracciano Guard
Jessi Thompson Guard
Francisco Torres Guard
Kenyon Toy Guard
Chris Velez Guard
Jose Joaquin Villar-Bornacelli Guard
Kathleen Michele Wheeler Guard
Kimani Williams Guard
Karelin Sue Wright Guard
Scott Atchison Drum Major
Geoff Christopherson Drum Major
Name Title
Adrian Bazua Guard – Instructor
Roger Carter Percussion – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
John Freeman Visual – Instructor
Dave G Glyde Percussion – Instructor/Arranger
Ron Hardin Visual – Instructor
Charlie Iwanaga Visual – Instructor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Bob C Medworth Visual – Instructor
David Victor Meikle Guard – Instructor
Jay Murphy Visual – Instructor
Sean Vega Percussion – Instructor
Lindsey Bazua (Leibig) Guard – Instructor
Steve Bentley Brass – Instructor
Scott Chandler Guard – Caption Head
Gino Cipriani Brass – Instructor
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Pete Emmons Office – Special Events & Tour Director
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
Jaime Holly Visual – Instructor - Marching
Jeff Lee Percussion – Front Field Arranger - Pit Instructor
John M. Meehan Brass – Instructor