Your current web browser (General Crawlers) is not supported.
For the best experience, please upgrade to one of the following:

   
Safari (min version 4.0)
[download]
Firefox (min version 3.6)
[download]
Chrome (min version 8.0)
[download]
Internet Explorer (min version 9.0)
[download]
Name Instrument
John Estrella
Tommy Ervin Colston Trumpet
Ryan Geoffrey Darke Trumpet
Jeff Scott LaRose Trumpet
Rob Stein Trumpet
Minh Thieu Trumpet
Jarred Dwayne Bailey Soprano
Scott Dean Soprano
Robert Ellis Green Soprano
Benjamin Hackett Soprano
Chris Huebschle Soprano
Thomas J Imlay Soprano
Yukihiro Iwao Soprano
Eddie Jimenez Soprano
Mandi Maree Kinder Soprano
Oliver MacFadden Soprano
Jason H Nam Soprano
Dan Alexander Nasitka Soprano
Kyle Ostwalt Soprano
Ryan Revilla Soprano
Jimmy Ryan Smith Soprano
Carlos Parayno Soriano Soprano
Philip Andrew Strangio Soprano
Shane Michael Tompone Soprano
Scott William Whitford Soprano
Michael Gary Schietzelt Mellophone
Erik J Skinner Mellophone
Ronnie Duquay Coleman Alto
Raysel De Jesus Alto
Courtney Adell Hanson Alto
Glen Michael Hauger Alto
Ben Hylton Alto
Naoya Ishihara Alto
Daphne Damayanthie Owens Alto
Jonathan Charles Root Alto
Daniel Roswell Thomson Alto
Sazuha Yamakawa Alto
Chuck Balacy Baritone
David Mario Caravella Baritone
Dayna Carter Baritone
Lee Donald Falvey Baritone
Dennis Patrick Giotta Baritone
Harrison Scott Horowitz Baritone
Chad Michael Humphrey Baritone
Lisa Lizanec Baritone
Blake Lawrence Nightingale Baritone
Matthew Petterson Baritone
Richard Qui˝ones Baritone
Justin Soliz Baritone
Matt Paul Stout Baritone
Jacob Micah Swartz Baritone
Steven Warren Baritone
Chris Lee Watson Baritone
Brandon Douglas Wickham Baritone
Derrick James Asagra Euphonium
Peter Alan Caudle Euphonium
Tyler Scott Findley Euphonium
Jeff Ronald Waterbury Euphonium
Robert John Murray Tuba
Tyler Whitney Barron Contra
Ben Cowden Contra
TJ (David) Fredrick Contra
Ben Zachary Garrett Contra
Charlie Jarrott Contra
Daniel Larios Ortiz Contra
Stan Ray Phillips Contra
Adriel Rodriguez Contra
Kevin Ronan Contra
Nathaniel Matthew Alford Snare
Casey Colin Brohard Snare
Darick Kelly Snare
Mike Thomas McIntee Snare
Javi Edwardo Ortega Snare
Brent Sullivan Snare
Chris Stuart Whyte Snare
Jeffrey Wright Snare
Jared Rigdon Andrews Tenor
William Calvario Tenor
Timothy Clay Jackson Tenor
Kendal Ryan Karch Tenor
Mike Laird Bass
Marco Alex Nicola Bass
Ricky (Richard) Anthony Odello Bass
Anna Ryu Bass
Jonathan Sutton Bass
Rudy Michael Arzaga General Percussion
Brian William Calhoon General Percussion
Brett Erskin General Percussion
John Espy General Percussion
Tawny Theresa Kim General Percussion
Grace Chengloo Lee General Percussion
Amanda Rae Montemayor General Percussion
Nicole Marie Montinola General Percussion
Tony Nelson General Percussion
Kristofer Miguel Wills General Percussion
Jamie Lynn Angeles Guard
Ashley Noelle Bogue Guard
Amanda Janelle Bond Guard
Megan Branson Guard
Jonathon Brown Guard
Diobel Castner (Mendoza) Guard
Thomas Alan Conway Guard
Adrianna DeBattista Guard
Melissa Dougherty Guard
LaChelle Clairesse Eddines Guard
Steven Eriq Escalon Guard
Bryan Keith Espinosa Guard
George Joseph Fernandez Guard
Luis Flores Guard
Tracey Leigh Freeman Guard
Gilbert Gaeta Guard
Jeremy Garrett Guard
Yifan Gong Guard
Francisco Guerrero Guard
Brittany McMillan Guard
Jonathan William Meader Guard
Randi Lynn Miles Guard
Holly Nicola (Medellin) Guard
Cory Oliver Guard
Rafael Pagarigan Guard
Jesse Lynn Pellington Guard
Monica Leanne Petersen Guard
Gabriel Louis Ramos Guard
Matthew Owen Richardson Guard
Amy Leone Richins Guard
Robert Scott Robeson Guard
Kassidy Claire Rogers Guard
Kristy Leanne Seeley Guard
Megan Segarra Guard
Krystal Cookie Shepherd Guard
Ryan Tiscareno Guard
Carlo Antonio Antonio Villanueva Guard
Takuya Wada Guard
Andrea Kristin Watts Guard
Janelle Alana Yuen Guard
Brandyn Eugene Bettencourt Drum Major
Jonathan Holmes Drum Major
Name Title
Pete Emmons Office – A Corps Manager & Tour Director
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
Steve Bentley Brass – Instructor
John V Bradford Visual – Movement
Micah Brusse Percussion – Instructor
Scott Chandler Guard – Program Coordinator - Choreographer
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
Dave G Glyde Percussion – Instructor, Arranger
Joe Haworth Brass – Instructor
Tracy Higgins (Grout) Guard – Instructor
Jaime Holly Visual – Instructor
Jarrod Huntley Visual – Instructor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Gary Juarez Percussion – Instructor
Ken Karlin Visual – Marching Instructor
Laura Martin Guard – Instructor
Van Mathews Brass – Instructor
John M. Meehan Brass – Instructor
Jonathan Michels Visual – Marching Instructor
Jay Murphy Visual – Caption Head
Mike Nevin Percussion – Front Field Arranger - Pit Instructor
Brian Peter Visual – Instructor - Marching
Todd Ryan Visual – Caption Head/Marching Instructor
Sean Snyder Brass – Instructor
Sean Vega Percussion – Instructor
Bill Zeir Visual – Marching Instructor