Name Instrument
Chris Anderson Trumpet
Amanda Leigh Bateman Trumpet
Gabriel DeJesus Trumpet
Eric Glen Ebert Trumpet
Garrett Austin Faccone Trumpet
Samer Fadda Trumpet
Madeline Mackenize Freundt Trumpet
Noe Garcia, III Trumpet
Cameron "Sunshine" Guerrero Trumpet
Evan Wayne Harris Trumpet
Daniel Hayes Trumpet
Kyle Headstream Trumpet
Cameron Kalemkarian Trumpet
Shant Keuroghelian Trumpet
Kyle Martinez Trumpet
Kellie Ann Minor Trumpet
Stephen Nichols Trumpet
Nick Perry Trumpet
Kyle Peterson Trumpet
Darrell Drell Powell Trumpet
David Reaver Trumpet
Perry Grant Reid Trumpet
Henri F Richardson Trumpet
Nicole Anita Wedberg Trumpet
Andrew Adamson Mellophone
Josh Behnke Mellophone
Kristi Dyer Mellophone
Michael Hoyt Elliott Mellophone
Calvin Fackrell Mellophone
Francisco J. Fernandez Mellophone
Alex Hancock Mellophone
Dave Luevano Mellophone
Amy Blair Martz Mellophone
Phillip Michanowicz Mellophone
Thomas Caro Robinson Mellophone
Gabriel Paul Rogers Mellophone
Michael Samson Mellophone
Kenny Schmutz Mellophone
Justin Shih Mellophone
Kelsey Thiel Mellophone
Brian Zimmerman Mellophone
Andrew Alvarado Euphonium
Peter Bruce Beckhart Euphonium
Kaleb Birdsong Euphonium
Jeremy Fallis Euphonium
Micah Alexander Fisher Euphonium
Christine Megan Gow Euphonium
James Gow Euphonium
Michael Richard Hatch Euphonium
Chris Kaflik Euphonium
Nick Kennedy Euphonium
Casey McClary Euphonium
Colin Meyer Euphonium
Alexander Mutz Euphonium
Omar Negron Euphonium
Michael Nichols Euphonium
Sean OConnor Euphonium
Joseph Ricard Euphonium
James Rinehart Euphonium
Taylor Smith Euphonium
Matt Solis Euphonium
Trey Spiece Euphonium
Zak Stillwell Euphonium
Amanda West Euphonium
Matt Williams Euphonium
Dwight Booth Tuba
Jared "Biscuit" Cobbett Tuba
London Egemonye Tuba
Timothy Harold Leonelli Tuba
Ben Lewis Tuba
Morgan Moore Tuba
Anthony Nicholson Tuba
Gregory Keith Ramsey Tuba
Jordan Scott Rasmussen Tuba
Jordon Taylor Schell Tuba
Tyler Wilson Tuba
Michael Wright Tuba
Sean Clarke Snare
Adam Clay Snare
Emmanuel DeLeon Snare
Matt Keown Snare
Ralph Nader Snare
Michael Nicklaus Snare
Andrew Frank Odello Snare
Matthew Ryan Padilla Snare
Roberto Paz Snare
Keelan Tobia Snare
Nicholas Arce Tenor
Dean Hickman Tenor
Scott Steven Nelson Tenor
Brandon Zackey Tenor
Nick Arocho Bass
Nicholas Krebs Bass
Joey Martinez Bass
Edgar Santana Bass
Matt Walters Bass
Paige Bartholomew General Percussion
Maggie Breeden General Percussion
Matthew Adrian Hernandez General Percussion
Michael Howard General Percussion
Andrew Joseph Hubbard General Percussion
Joy Liu General Percussion
Jimmy Marshall General Percussion
Michael Morillo General Percussion
Lydia Ness General Percussion
Hector Prado General Percussion
Katrina Shore General Percussion
Diane Butler Mallets
Kinsey Rochelle Moss Synthesizer
Sayuri Akioka Guard
Sakiko Arakawa Guard
Ethan Brooks Guard
Jeffrey Michael Capponi Guard
Ervin Castillo Guard
Charles Wayne Combs Guard
Casie Jane Connolly Guard
Chris Cordova Guard
Ian Corpuz Guard
Raquel Elise Crisostomo Guard
Alexa Pualani Fetty Guard
Tressa Fitzgerald Guard
Lauren Gary Guard
Heather Marie Gavin Guard
Stephen Gonzalez Guard
Johnny Guzman Guard
Katsuki Hashimoto Guard
Mitchell Hautea Guard
Chelsea Hay Guard
Carlos Herrera Guard
Ariel Hilario (Martin) Guard
Erina Inagaki Guard
Allyson Kahl Guard
Karin Marie Lewton Guard
Irving Lopez Guard
Samantha Liezl Madayag Guard
Michael Vincent McClain Guard
Robert Morales Guard
Olivia Rodriguez Guard
Fou hiang Saelee Guard
Anissa Salcedo Guard
Rachel Silva Guard
Matt Syljuberget Guard
Jorge Tovar Guard
Ryosuke Tsutsumi Guard
Bryan Vargas Guard
Roxy Vasquez Guard
Jaycee Owen Wilson Guard
David Alexander Ziehm Guard
Brian Charles Howard Drum Major
Andrew Rogers Drum Major
Tania Schmitfranz Drum Major
Name Title
Ben Samuel Henderson Visual – Visual Instructor
James Edward Plunkett Visual – Tech
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
Pete Emmons Office – A Corps Manager & Tour Director
Scott Chandler Guard – Program Coordinator - Choreographer
Dave G Glyde Brass – Music Coordinator/Arranger
Jay Murphy Visual – Designer and Caption Head
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Supervisor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Jim Wunderlich Percussion – Front Field Arranger - Pit Instructor
Tony Smith Visual – Consultant/Designer
Karl Lowe Visual – Consultant/Designer
John M. Meehan Brass – Caption Head
Cameron "Chip" Crotts Brass – Instructor
Bill Watson Brass – Instructor
Anthony Lanzino Brass – Instructor
Joe Haworth Brass – Instructor
James Rocillo Brass – Instructor
Kevin Ronan Brass – Instructor
Ben Maughmer Percussion – Instructor
Tim Tim Tintari Percussion – Instructor
Rodolfo Gavino Garcia Percussion – Instructor
Ricky (Richard) Anthony Odello Percussion – Instructor
Sean Vega Percussion – Instructor
Jack K Mizutani Percussion – Pit Instructor
Brian Dinkel Percussion – Pit Instructor
Todd Ryan Visual – Caption Head/Marching Instructor
Jaime Holly Visual – Instructor / Designer
Ken Karlin Visual – Marching Instructor
John V Bradford Visual – Movement
Jarrod Huntley Visual – Instructor
Jesse Minor Visual – Instructor
Brian Peter Visual – Instructor - Marching
Kari White Visual – Instructor - Marching
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Robby Jacobson Guard – Instructor
Cory Foster Robinson Guard – Instructor