Name Instrument
Manami Aoyama Trumpet
Nathan "Senor Limpio" Banegas Trumpet
Amanda Leigh Bateman Trumpet
Eric Glen Ebert Trumpet
Garrett Austin Faccone Trumpet
Samer Fadda Trumpet
Madeline Mackenize Freundt Trumpet
Skye Katherine Gallagher Trumpet
Cameron "Sunshine" Guerrero Trumpet
Evan Wayne Harris Trumpet
Kyle Headstream Trumpet
Tyler Jones Trumpet
Shant Keuroghelian Trumpet
Kyle Martinez Trumpet
Hiromasa Murakawa Trumpet
Stephen Nichols Trumpet
Kyle Peterson Trumpet
Darrell Drell Powell Trumpet
David Reaver Trumpet
Perry Grant Reid Trumpet
Henri F Richardson Trumpet
Ryan Patrick Toomey Trumpet
Shaun Read Walker Trumpet
Nicole Anita Wedberg Trumpet
David Gibbs Soprano
Danielle Cortez Mellophone
Kristi Dyer Mellophone
Michael Hoyt Elliott Mellophone
Francisco J. Fernandez Mellophone
Whitney Jane Herne Mellophone
Jacky Huang Mellophone
Amy Blair Martz Mellophone
Haruka Mikami Mellophone
Nick Monzi Mellophone
Scott Opperwall Mellophone
Tyler James Paschke Mellophone
Thomas Caro Robinson Mellophone
Gabriel Paul Rogers Mellophone
Justin Shih Mellophone
Kelsey Thiel Mellophone
Brian Zimmerman Mellophone
Andrew Alvarado Euphonium
Joshua Caleb Badalewski Euphonium
Peter Bruce Beckhart Euphonium
Kaleb Birdsong Euphonium
Edward Andrew Dzierzanowski Euphonium
Micah Alexander Fisher Euphonium
Christine Megan Gow Euphonium
Michael Richard Hatch Euphonium
Chace LeBlanc Euphonium
Kevin MacDonald Euphonium
Casey McClary Euphonium
Micah McConnaughy Euphonium
Michael McCue Euphonium
Mason Kane McInnis Euphonium
Omar Negron Euphonium
Michael Nichols Euphonium
Alex Richter Euphonium
Eric Thomas Rinehart Euphonium
James Rinehart Euphonium
Sean Smit Euphonium
Taylor Smith Euphonium
Matt Solis Euphonium
Zak Stillwell Euphonium
Matt Viesca Euphonium
Matt Williams Euphonium
Dwight Booth Tuba
Anastasia Krystine Ellis Tuba
Thomas Henry Tuba
Timothy Harold Leonelli Tuba
Ben Lewis Tuba
Anthony Nicholson Tuba
Daniel James Parris Tuba
Gregory Keith Ramsey Tuba
Jordan Scott Rasmussen Tuba
Jordon Taylor Schell Tuba
Kt Stemper Tuba
Michael Anthony Torres Tuba
Christopher Kekaniokalani Bright Snare
Adam Clay Snare
Loel de Leon Snare
Brandon Maurice Johnson Snare
Matt Keown Snare
Andrew Frank Odello Snare
Matthew Ryan Padilla Snare
Keelan Tobia Snare
Stephanie Vasilakis Snare
Nicholas Arce Tenor
Christopher Charles Drummer Tenor
Scott Steven Nelson Tenor
Andrew Verduzco Tenor
Nick Arocho Bass
Allan Contreras Bass
David Kelly Bass
Joey Martinez Bass
Nick Parsons Bass
Maggie Breeden General Percussion
Matthew Adrian Hernandez General Percussion
Joy Liu General Percussion
Hector Prado General Percussion
Katrina Shore General Percussion
Staphanie Tung General Percussion
Michael Bingham Mallets
Diane Butler Mallets
Monica England Mallets
Philip Idell Mallets
Kinsey Rochelle Moss Synthesizer
Amir Oosman Drum Set
Aaron Spevak Tympani
Sayuri Akioka Guard
Sakiko Arakawa Guard
Brittany Bennet Guard
Madison Kate Brooks Guard
Jeffrey Michael Capponi Guard
Rafael Castellano Guard
Guillermo Jr Cisneros Guard
Casie Jane Connolly Guard
Chris Cordova Guard
Raquel Elise Crisostomo Guard
Alexa Pualani Fetty Guard
Tressa Fitzgerald Guard
Lauren Gary Guard
Oscar Gomez Guard
Stephen Gonzalez Guard
Johnny Guzman Guard
Olivia Christine Hansen Guard
Katsuki Hashimoto Guard
Cassandra Hawkins Guard
Chelsea Hay Guard
Carlos Herrera Guard
Allyson Kahl Guard
Emalee Marie Kengott Guard
Karin Marie Lewton Guard
Irving Lopez Guard
Samantha Liezl Madayag Guard
Michael Vincent McClain Guard
Samantha Susan McMane Guard
Madison Messer Guard
Robert Morales Guard
Emily Suzanne Nunn Guard
Anissa Salcedo Guard
Rachel Silva Guard
Geoffrey A Sperling Guard
Ashley Tran Guard
Jim Vue Guard
Anthony Joseph Williams Guard
Ken Yanagihara Guard
David Alexander Ziehm Guard
Natalia Anastasia Fesunoff Drum Major
Joseph Anthony Galluzzo Drum Major
Andrew Rogers Drum Major
Tania Schmitfranz Drum Major
Name Title
Sean Snyder Brass – Instructor
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
Pete Emmons Office – A Corps Manager & Tour Director
Sheryl Miles Office – Assistant Tour Manager
Brian Charles Howard Office – Assistant Tour Manager
Scott Chandler Guard – Program Coordinator - Choreographer
David G Glyde Brass – Music Coordinator/Arranger
Jay Murphy Visual – Designer and Caption Head
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Supervisor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Jim Wunderlich Percussion – Front Field Arranger - Pit Instructor
Tony Smith Visual – Consultant/Designer
Karl Lowe Visual – Consultant/Designer
John Matthew Meehan Brass – Caption Head
Shawn Allen Murphy Brass – Instructor
Bill Watson Brass – Instructor
Anthony Lanzino Brass – Instructor
Joe Haworth Brass – Instructor
James Rocillo Brass – Instructor
Kevin Ronan Brass – Instructor
Steve Vento Brass – Instructor
Ben Maughmer Percussion – Instructor
Tim Tim Tintari Percussion – Instructor
Rodolfo Gavino Garcia Percussion – Instructor
Ricky (Richard) Anthony Odello Percussion – Instructor
Sean Vega Percussion – Instructor
Jack Mizutani Percussion – Pit Instructor
Brian Dinkel Percussion – Pit Instructor
Todd Ryan Visual – Caption Head/Marching Instructor
Jaime Holly Visual – Instructor / Designer
Ken Karlin Visual – Marching Instructor
John V Bradford Visual – Movement
Jesse Minor Visual – Instructor
Brian Peter Visual – Instructor - Marching
Ben Samuel Henderson Visual – Visual Instructor
Kari White Visual – Instructor - Marching
James Edward Plunkett Visual – Tech
Tim Darbonne Visual – Instructor
Ben Kane Visual – Marching Instructor
Jon W. Burroughs Visual – Prop/Set Fabricator
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Robby Jacobson Guard – Instructor
Cory Foster Robinson Guard – Instructor