Your current web browser (General Crawlers) is not supported.
For the best experience, please upgrade to one of the following:

   
Safari (min version 4.0)
[download]
Firefox (min version 3.6)
[download]
Chrome (min version 8.0)
[download]
Internet Explorer (min version 9.0)
[download]
Name Instrument
Rob Fitchett
Carrie Mandeville-Sudweeks
Lewis Murray Trumpet
Teresa Angin Soprano
James Bagley Soprano
Randy Beardsley Soprano
Peter Berkey Soprano
Lisa Berkey-South (Berkey) Soprano
Lisa Berkey-South (Berkey) Soprano
Virginia Billau Soprano
Theresa Brown Soprano
George Carrasco Soprano
Paul Cefalo Soprano
Ron Cefalo Soprano
Amy Crandall-Pawlowski Soprano
Dave Fitchett Soprano
Bill Gantt Soprano
David Gibbs Soprano
Jim Hackman Soprano
Brian Irion Soprano
Steve Jeffrey Soprano
Steve Krajir Soprano
Roger McCoy Soprano
Nanci McFarland (Forrest) Soprano
Amy Pawlowski (Crandall) Soprano
Charlene Schosser (Loret) Soprano
Alice Smith (Rivera) Soprano
Debbie Sooter Soprano
Marvin St. Pierre Soprano
Mike Stearns Soprano
Susan Steele Soprano
Robbie Stratton Soprano
Don Yeaman Soprano
John Yount Soprano
Charles Kilbourne Mellophone
Don Fitchett French Horn
Diana Lewis French Horn
Louis Murray French Horn
Carrie Sudweeks (Mandeville) French Horn
Scott Tiret French Horn
Cindy Baum Alto
Jonathan Berkey Alto
Bonnie Thompson (Ott) Alto
Steve Beard Baritone
Brian Brown Baritone
Kevin Davis Baritone
Jeff DeMello Baritone
Richard Etheridge Baritone
Mike Gardner Baritone
Greg Hamilton Baritone
Bill Helbush Baritone
Chuck Bob Helbush Baritone
Ritchey Hodge Baritone
Daryl Hoffman Baritone
Matt Lyons Baritone
Jay Marks Baritone
Ross McCluskey Baritone
Myron Melnyk Baritone
Deane Powell Baritone
Steve Sladon Baritone
Mark Zygutis Baritone
George Etheridge Contra
Jim McFarland Contra
Mark Meininger Contra
Ike Menchaca Contra
Ivan Menchaca Contra
Dan Whiteside Contra
Gary Caldwell Snare
John Gerling Snare
Bobbi Martinez (DelCastello) Snare
Rob McMillan Snare
Tony Odello Snare
Paul Peterson Snare
Terry Shalberg Snare
Alan Silverstein Snare
Curt Branson Tenor
Tim Carlson Tenor
Rich Kleinman Tenor
Gary Koyer Tenor
Dave Macholtz Tenor
Steve Milina Tenor
Brian Bingham Bass
Greg Brittain Bass
Kelly Cooper Bass
Ken Cooper Bass
Mike Kelley Bass
John Schlosser Bass
Jim McQuay Cymbals
David Snell Cymbals
Steve Snell Cymbals
Rene Stewart Cymbals
Rick Cefalo Mallets
Mark Dirato Mallets
Steve Hamill Mallets
Steve Godden Tympani
Kent Granquist Tympani
Rich Piepho Tympani
Paul Schwerdtfeger Tympani
Kathy E. Bacon Guard
Vickie Braga (Olson) Guard
Nancy Branson (Milina) Guard
Joanne Carlson Guard
Tica Davis (Ramirez) Guard
Reggie Desmond (Herrera) Guard
Kim Dirato (Knight) Guard
Shirley Dorritie Guard
Brenda & Dave Dugan (Bingham) Guard
Vicky Eschelman Guard
Jackie Fechter (Leffler) Guard
Jill Fox Guard
Cheryl Garcia (Swaim) Guard
Debbie Giebelstein (Russell) Guard
Sue Gieger Guard
Stephanie Gunderson (Nisbet) Guard
Ginnie Guthrie (Cefalo) Guard
Kelly Hargreaves Guard
Vicki Hines Guard
Jamie Hodge (McFarland) Guard
Carlin Krhut Guard
Ki Krhut Guard
Linda Krhut Guard
Laura Kucher (Marks) Guard
Becky Kukuk (Stinnett) Guard
Stephanie Lynde Guard
Brenda Markham Guard
Carla Marks (Strong) Guard
Kay McCarty (Mosher) Guard
Jana McDowell (Downing) Guard
Debbie McKay-Schancherer Guard
Katie McLaughlin-Wager-Smith Guard
Susan Menke (Dealy) Guard
Veronica Munley Guard
Brenda Murray (Markham) Guard
Leslie Murray Guard
Cyndi Neal Guard
Brenda Kay Nelson Guard
Debbie Odello (Milina) Guard
Didi Ramirez Guard
Kelly Ramirez Guard
Kathy Roberts Guard
Katie Smith (McLaughlin) Guard
Lee Sowers (Doebler) Guard
Judy Staley Guard
Becky Stinnett-Kukuk Guard
Christina M. Stratton Guard
Patty M. Stratton (Goodwin) Guard
Carla Strong-Marks Guard
Brenda Thompson Guard
Yvonne Uhalde Guard
Nancy VanMeter Guard
Lori Webb Guard
David Dugan Drum Major
Dave Fritz Drum Major
Name Title
Gif Krhut Office – Asst. Manager
Gerry O'Brien Office – Asst. Manager
Jim Ott Brass – Arranger/Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Instructor
Ron Menke Percussion – Instructor
Mike Moxley Visual – Instructor
Brenda Murray (Markham) Guard – Asst. Rifle Instructor
Rick Odello Percussion – Instructor/Arranger
Mel Stratton Visual – Designer & Marching