Name Instrument
Larry Anders Soprano
Morgan Joel Boulette Soprano
Pete Burnejko Soprano
Joe Busby Soprano
Larrie Dastrup Jr. Soprano
Marc Elliott Soprano
Paul Erickson Soprano
Louis Hernandez Soprano
John Hester Soprano
Doug Huras Soprano
Randy Martinez Soprano
Kim Peterson Soprano
Rick Pierce-Hull Soprano
Mike Quillen Soprano
Bob P Russell Jr. Soprano
Jamie Terzrelli Soprano
Art West Soprano
Jeff Willner Soprano
Cheryl Yee-Glass Soprano
Mike Culbert Mellophone
Stewart Clark French Horn
Eric Hansen French Horn
Scott Tiret French Horn
David Tuttle French Horn
Stephen Clark Alto
Dave Collett Alto
Robert Contreras Alto
David Diniz Alto
Chris Nalls Alto
Joe Novosel Alto
James Ozsvath Alto
Keith Snodgrass Alto
Tracey Stephens (Babij) Alto
Todd Thacker Alto
Joe Westrup Alto
Joe Daudet Baritone
Jeff Davis Baritone
Kevin Davis Baritone
Francis Girard Baritone
Perry Girard Baritone
Dieter Hellmoldt Baritone
Darrell Hernandez Baritone
Felix Hernandez Baritone
Stan Izumi Baritone
Pep G. Manning Baritone
Dan Measles Baritone
Diana Nelson Baritone
Ron Ross Baritone
Bill Sidney Baritone
Tony Sidney Baritone
Tom Sleeper Baritone
Philip Tait Baritone
Jeff Wilson Baritone
Jeremy Wilson Baritone
Tim pass Euphonium
Jay Lee Contra
Tim O'Brien Contra
Jason Wong Contra
Mark Souza Bass Horn
Paul Haro Cymbals
Craig Thacker Cymbals
Joel Trice Cymbals
Tom Watkins Cymbals
Allan Alexopulos Snare
Darrin Bobrosky Snare
Gary Couto Snare
Devin Hammer Snare
Scott Howard Johnson Snare
Chuck King Snare
Mike Page Snare
Terry Shalberg Snare
Bob Shoultz Snare
Jeff Souza Snare
Dennis Cardoza Tenor
Scott Kent Tenor
Rich Kleinman Tenor
Paul Schwerdtfeger Tenor
Doug Storer Tenor
Steve Worsley Tenor
Finn Birder Bass
Greg Brittain Bass
Lonnie L. Ellis Bass
Bill Geimann Bass
Brian Kato Bass
Sal Listek Bass
Gary Gilroy General Percussion
Scott Douglass Tesar General Percussion
Larry Glaser Tympani
Robert Harris Tympani
Andy Marchetti Mallets
Kevin VanderBes Tympani
Tom Wieske Tympani
JoEllen Abate McEntire Guard
Joanne Barnes (Long) Guard
Jerri Baron Guard
Sue Bolander Guard
Tracey Burch Guard
Kelley Ann Butler (Corkran) Guard
Jaymie Caldera Guard
Sharon Cardoza (Cecil) Guard
Cathy Damstra-Lepley (Damstra) Guard
Donna Dempsey-Condor Guard
Jill Frankenberg (Bonner) Guard
Sue Gieger Guard
Karen Goodwin Guard
Holly Hansen Guard
Laurel Hansen Guard
Cheri Head (Skultety) Guard
Tina Heilig Guard
Cindy Hester (Rosenfelder) Guard
Jamie Hodge (McFarland) Guard
Lola Huras (McFarland) Guard
Nancy Lusignan (Novo) Guard
Melanie McCarthy Guard
Melanie McCarthy Guard
Veronica Munley Guard
Nancy Murrmann Guard
Brenda Kay Nelson Guard
Nancy Novo-Lusignan Guard
Karin Olson Guard
Diane Panger (Bledsoe) Guard
Judy Pierce-West Guard
Stacey Remington (Stearns) Guard
Laurie L. Riker (McCumsey) Guard
Lynn Rosenfelder Guard
Susan See (Woodbury) Guard
Laura Smigelski Guard
Lee Sowers (Doebler) Guard
Stacey Stearns - Remington Guard
Maxanne Thacker (Adkison) Guard
Judy West (Pierce) Guard
Carrie Wilson Guard
Mike Anderson Drum Major
David Gibbs Drum Major
Patrick Haro Drum Major
Name Title
Steve Beard Visual – Instructor
Frank Dorritie Brass – Insructor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Instructor
Jack Meehan Brass – Instructor
Paula Beard Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
Mike Moxley Visual – Instructor
Mel Stratton Visual – Designer & Marching