Name Instrument
Soprano
Eric Charles Soprano
Gino Cipriani Soprano
Todd Clark Soprano
Jonathan A Cubos Soprano
Mike Deak Soprano
Maria Dix (Kluttz) Soprano
Rich Duarte Soprano
Chris Dull Soprano
Diane Fashing Soprano
Travler & Laura Garvey Soprano
Beth Geick-Morris Soprano
John Gentry Soprano
Charles Hancock Soprano
Derek Hunt Soprano
Andy Johnson Soprano
Sam King Soprano
Michelle Knight Soprano
Steve Lenane Soprano
David Ogram Soprano
Mike Olavides Soprano
Regan Patrick Soprano
Doug Peterson Soprano
Jeff Redeker Soprano
Walt Riker Soprano
Tom Santino Soprano
John Steaveson Soprano
John Trombetta Soprano
Dave Wick Soprano
Preston Joseph Howard French Horn
Steve Bentley Alto
Robert Brown Alto
Kenneth Flask Alto
Lisa Glaeser Alto
Tim Morning Alto
Jonathan Welch Alto
Alan Bastien Baritone
Tammy Bell Baritone
Shannon Carr Baritone
Troy Collier Baritone
Charles Dees Baritone
John Doig Baritone
Jose Gudino Baritone
Kimela Hilleary Baritone
Bill Petersen Baritone
Robert Prejean Baritone
Christopher P. Prieto Baritone
Karl Tonander Baritone
Neal Kellogg Euphonium
Jerrald Lawson Euphonium
Geoff Lynch Euphonium
Darrek Mullins Euphonium
Melanie Skinner Euphonium
Gary Brattin Contra
Roger D. Davis Contra
Andrew Felice Contra
Robert Frazier Contra
Serge Hamel (Serge Hamel) Contra
Dave Hogan Contra
Mike Kirby Contra
Rene Lacasse Contra
John Herring Bass Horn
Snare
Pete Adams Snare
Randal Beach Snare
Dave Campbell Snare
Steve Campbell Snare
Chris Charles Snare
Brad Denniston Snare
Jay Dold Snare
Joe Fullam Snare
Steve Gosselin Snare
Brad Halls Snare
Todd Ruegemer Snare
Robbie Sirat Snare
Peter Philis Tenor
Chriss Robinson Tenor
Kevin Stambaugh Tenor
Bass
Glen Buecker Bass
Mike Faltin Bass
Scott Jacobs Bass
Mike Perez Bass
Brad Wood Bass
Linda Drontle Cymbals
Tom Dungan Cymbals
Shane Jackson Cymbals
Steve Lenane Cymbals
Armen Ramirez Cymbals
Bob Bollman General Percussion
David Brown General Percussion
Mark Fowler General Percussion
Paul Gansemer General Percussion
Troy Hunt General Percussion
Mike Neidhart General Percussion
Donne Anzini Guard
Peggy Bilbruck (Hill) Guard
Dana Bobrosky Guard
Laura Brown Guard
Jeanine Casimere-Miro Guard
Molly Christopherson (Maffe) Guard
Lisa Chrzanowski Dumain Guard
Robyn Conley-Echevarria Guard
Connie Costanza (Corkran) Guard
Margo Crane Guard
Gina Duarte (Gargano) Guard
Robyn Echevarria (Conley) Guard
Therese Freitas-Mullins Guard
Jennifer Giroux-Coston Guard
Stephanie Godinez (Risner) Guard
Patti Gustafson (Mariano) Guard
Laurel Hansen Guard
Peggy Hill-Bilbruck Guard
Kimberly Holley (Wilke) Guard
Della Jacobs-Rieger Guard
Beth Karlin (Doebler) Guard
Diane Martinez Guard
Mary McVane-Reed Guard
Jeanine Miro (Casimere) Guard
Therese Mullins (Freitas) Guard
Julie Paul Guard
Maria Pedreira-Yorton Guard
Jil Peters-Stanfield Guard
Debra Peterson (Trotter) Guard
Missy Pileski Guard
Heather Pomeroy (Evans) Guard
Della Reiger (Jacobs) Guard
Virginia Rivera Guard
Dana Robinow Guard
Cheryl Roth Guard
Trish Sapien Guard
Kirie Showalter Guard
Beth Sulley Guard
Tracy Tinsley (McDonald) Guard
Kimberly Wilke-Holley Gay Guard
Julie Wood (Love) Guard
Maria Yorton (Pedreira) Guard
Rod Dunham Drum Major
Rodney Dunham Drum Major
Gary Zinter Drum Major
Name Title
Fred Hollenbeck Office – Field Manager
Pat Scollin Percussion – Instructor
Catherine (Norry) Float Percussion – Instructor
Dave Carico Brass – Instructor
Cathy Carlson Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
Tom Float Percussion – Arranger & Instructor
John Freeman Visual –
David Gibbs Visual – Marching Instructor
Laurel Hansen Guard – Instructor
Keith Higgins Percussion – Instructor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Instructor
Brent Kline Visual –
Stephanie Lynde Guard – Instructor
Jim McFarland Brass – Instructor
Jack Meehan Brass – Instructor
Mike Moxley Office – Director
Jay Murphy Visual –
John Oppedisano Visual – Instructor - Marching
Steve Sanger Visual –
Todd Swanson Visual –
Scott Tiret Visual –