Name Instrument
Javier Astorga Trumpet
Andres Christian Baez Trumpet
Darrel Christopher Burns Trumpet
Kayla Grace Cavano Trumpet
Christopher Chervet Trumpet
Clark DuPre Cothran Trumpet
Rachel Ann Doolittle Trumpet
Adam Michael Hazel Trumpet
Elise Hegar Trumpet
Everett Kim Trumpet
Hannah Alyse LaFleur Trumpet
Micah Truett Laird Trumpet
David Robert Lopez Jr Trumpet
Jon Malapit Trumpet
John Malito Trumpet
Alexander Blaine Moreau Trumpet
Arcadio Vidal Naranjo Trumpet
Shane Ryan Trumpet
Zachary John Schermerhorn Trumpet
Davis Prescott Smith Trumpet
Michael Isiah Sowell Trumpet
Zachary K Spiess Trumpet
Omar Tanus Trumpet
Alexander Tompkins Trumpet
David Gibbs Soprano
Karena Leigh Boyd Mellophone
Jessica Nicole Burge Mellophone
Marilyn Clark Mellophone
Kirin Daniels Mellophone
Michael Ian Elsdon Mellophone
Christian Lopez Mellophone
Anthony Ma Mellophone
Senapati Amandhita Narottama Mellophone
Scott Opperwall Mellophone
Julianne Pitchford Mellophone
Damian Rodgers Mellophone
Collin Jeffrey Staud Mellophone
Trevor Gray Stojanovich Mellophone
Drew Threadgill Mellophone
Taylor Rae Wyatt Mellophone
Jonathan Zavala-Molina Mellophone
Brendan Raymond Zwiefel Mellophone
Daniella Andrea Banks (Banham) Euphonium
Matthew Joshua Barkley Euphonium
Rei Bateman Euphonium
Robert Edward Boucher Euphonium
Joseph Bovy Euphonium
Kevin Chang Euphonium
Alex Chavez Euphonium
Ivan Aaron Cordova Euphonium
Thaddeus Getachew Demeke Euphonium
Scott Taylor Downs Euphonium
Erik Richard Flury Euphonium
Rodney Fong Euphonium
Alex Stewart Graf Euphonium
Salvador Hernandez Euphonium
Cody Hutto Euphonium
Donavan Lawrence Euphonium
Marcelino Guadalupe Nambo Euphonium
Seth Neufeldt Euphonium
Nico Peruzzi Euphonium
Roman A. Sandoval Euphonium
Britt Marshal Spaulding Euphonium
Jacob Stillwell Euphonium
Kevin Tieck Euphonium
Victor Quoc Tran Euphonium
Adrien Alkazzaz Tuba
Gary Steven Briggs Tuba
Michael Terrell Dotson, Jr. Tuba
Ryan Andrew Everette Tuba
Austin Lee Gaesser Tuba
Turner Reynolds Hawkins Tuba
Chad Allen Henderson Tuba
Johnny Ames Jagerman Tuba
Vivian Kung Tuba
Sean Patrick Lowry Tuba
Brian Thinh-Minh Nguyen Tuba
Matthew Joseph Sieve Tuba
Alan Aungst Snare
Sean Robert Clark Snare
Arjun Durbhakula Snare
Ryan Patrick Ellis Snare
Evan James Espanto Snare
Andrew Philip Manzanares Snare
Brandon Olander Snare
Jay Edward Reddicks Snare
Jeremiah West Snare
Miles Phillip Kenobbie Tenor
Ian Thomas Merski Tenor
Amundeep Singh Tenor
Steven Shozi Takeda Tenor
Kyle Banda Bass
Blake Dimas Bass
Andrew Christopher Loyola Bass
Amanda Marie Martinez Bass
Gregory Alphonso Perez Vasquez Bass
Zachary Hudson Drum Set
Matthew Cameron Theodore Audley Mallets
Connor Komiya Carroll Mallets
Alice Jung Kim Mallets
Masato kobayashi Mallets
Jimmy Nguyen Mallets
Kevin Paul Sanchez Mallets
Vanessa Santiago Mallets
Marisa Mackenzie Spevak Mallets
Mackenzie Ronald Steinberg Mallets
Michael Quang Tran Mallets
Garrison David Goodwin Piano/Synthesizer
Lionel Giron Tympani
Paige Nicole Arcieri Guard
Angelica Barraza Guard
Kelly Billings Guard
Nicole Rae Boyd Guard
Eduardo Chavarria Guard
Alyssa Nicole Citero Guard
Brian Justice Coon Guard
Joye Lorraine Dewey Guard
Juan Jose Echavarria Guard
Ashley Marie Fanning Guard
Moises Felix Guard
Alexia Garcia Guard
Pedro Garcia Guard
Austin Wong Harper Guard
Andrew Hendrickson Guard
Jazmin Ashley Holguin Guard
Anita Huang Guard
Tanner Cole Jones Guard
Robert Joseph Jordan Guard
Khristinna Nicole Jovel Guard
Brittany Lawhon Guard
Candice Lauren Lee Guard
Jazz Kristophe Legaspi Guard
Ryan Anthony Madayag Guard
Reed Tyler Drake McCullough Guard
Mia Corazon Mejia Guard
Gustavo Cuauhtemoc Morales Guard
Evelyn Marie Olsen Guard
Umarin Patamasank Guard
Yesenia Raquel Posadas Guard
Jessica Dominique Rodriguez Guard
Timothy Franklin Gali Simon Guard
Jasmine Ann Thompson Guard
Catie Michelle Toal Guard
Jacob Adam Tortorete Guard
Sarah Kaitlin Tubaugh Guard
Miguel Angel Vela Guard
Anthony Ryan Velez Guard
Elijah Shane White Guard
Rashaad Desean Williams Guard
Niko Stephen Angeles Martinez Drum Major
Harrison Kiyoshi Toma Drum Major
Christopher Craig Waggoner Drum Major
Name Title
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
Patrick Seidling Office – Corps Director
Pete Emmons Office – Corps Manager
Sheryl Miles Office – Corps Manager
Brian Charles Howard Office – Corps Manager
Andrew Rogers Office – Corps Manager
Scott Chandler Guard – Program Coordinator - Choreographer
Dave G Glyde Percussion – Music Director and Arranger
Jay Murphy Visual – Designer and Caption Head
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Jim Wunderlich Percussion – Front Field Arranger - Pit Instructor
Tony Smith Visual – Consultant/Designer
Karl Lowe Visual – Consultant/Designer
John M. Meehan Brass – Caption Head / Arranger
Kevin Ronan Brass – Instructor
James Rocillo Brass – Instructor
Keith William Dunton Brass – Instructor
Steve Vento Brass – Instructor
Eric Weingartner Brass – Instructor
Scott Palmer Brass – Instructor
Sean Snyder Brass – Instructor
Anthony Paul Lanzino Brass – Instructor
Bill Watson Brass – Consultant
Sam Pilafian Brass – Consultant
Ben Maughmer Percussion – Instructor
Rodolfo Gavino Garcia Percussion – Instructor
Jared Rigdon Andrews Percussion – Instructor
Nicholas Arce Percussion – Instructor
Nicholas Parsons Percussion – Instructor
Brian Dinkel Percussion – Pit Instructor
Jack K Mizutani Percussion – Pit Instructor
Sean Matthew Gordon Percussion – Pit Instructor
Shawn Glyde Percussion – Drum Set Arranger/Advisor
Todd Ryan Visual – Caption Head/Marching Instructor
Jaime Holly Visual – Instructor / Designer
John V Bradford Visual – Movement/Health & Wellness
Jarrod Huntley Visual – Instructor
Brian Peter Visual – Instructor - Marching
Tim Darbonne Visual – Instructor
Peter Bruce Beckhart Visual – Instructor
James Gow Visual – Instructor
Zak Stillwell Visual – Instructor
Kari White Visual – Instructor-Marching
Jon W. Burroughs Visual – Prop/Set Fabricator
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Robby Jacobson Guard – Instructor
David Alexander Ziehm Guard – Instructor
Victoria Shannon (Briggs) Medical – Nurse