Name Instrument
Joseph Alexander Alegre Trumpet
Javier Astorga Trumpet
Andres Christian Baez Trumpet
Christopher Chervet Trumpet
Austin de la Rua Trumpet
Jack Denger Trumpet
Cameron Joseph Esponge Trumpet
Shawn M Griddine Trumpet
Adam Michael Hazel Trumpet
McKenna Desiree Hill Trumpet
Everett Kim Trumpet
Renee Gabrielle Levin Trumpet
David Robert Lopez Jr Trumpet
Jacob Lythgoe Trumpet
Eric Matthews Trumpet
Charlie Miesch Trumpet
Connor Ross Overfield Trumpet
Shane Ryan Trumpet
Marina Sakaguchi Trumpet
Zach Santos Trumpet
Davis Prescott Smith Trumpet
Michael Isiah Sowell Trumpet
Zachary K Spiess Trumpet
Aaron Santos Talabucon Trumpet
Zach Worley Trumpet
Jessica Nicole Burge Mellophone
Kayla Grace Cavano Mellophone
Ellen Chmura Mellophone
Dean Dickens Mellophone
Michael Ian Elsdon Mellophone
Christian Lopez Mellophone
Julian Mitchell Mellophone
Logan Nagai Mellophone
Senapati Amandhita Narottama Mellophone
Molly Neal Mellophone
Spencer Perrine Mellophone
Julianne Pitchford Mellophone
Damian Rodgers Mellophone
Trevor Gray Stojanovich Mellophone
Bailey Yohner Mellophone
Brendan Raymond Zwiefel Mellophone
Connor Moore Barnette Euphonium
Rei Bateman Euphonium
Robert Edward Boucher Euphonium
Joseph Bovy Euphonium
Kevin Chang Euphonium
Alex Chavez Euphonium
Ivan Aaron Cordova Euphonium
Garrett Coscolluela Euphonium
Thaddeus Getachew Demeke Euphonium
Mike Do Euphonium
Scott Taylor Downs Euphonium
Rodney Fong Euphonium
d'Lainey Lee Forrester Euphonium
Donavan Lawrence Euphonium
Nicholas Lehnertz Euphonium
Tyler Lynn Lubben Euphonium
John Reece MacDonald Euphonium
Seth Neufeldt Euphonium
Nico Peruzzi Euphonium
Dixon Alexander Rodriguez Euphonium
Roman A. Sandoval Euphonium
Matthew Schwartz Euphonium
Jacob Stillwell Euphonium
Kevin Tieck Euphonium
Casey Quoc Tran Euphonium
Tyler James Wilson Euphonium
Adrien Alkazzaz Tuba
Luke Bland Tuba
Gary Steven Briggs Tuba
West Lee Chalfant Tuba
David Cho Tuba
Francis Niko Cruz Tuba
Joshua Hamilton Davis Tuba
Michael Terrell Dotson, Jr. Tuba
Christian Josue Gonzalez Tuba
Corey Hatfield Tuba
Johnny Ames Jagerman Tuba
Vivian Kung Tuba
Matthew Rose Tuba
T. Alan Aungst Snare
Sean Robert Clark Snare
Carson Jack Cornelison Snare
Arjun Durbhakula Snare
Ryan Patrick Ellis Snare
Evan James Espanto Snare
Joseph Anthony Grippo Snare
Jacob Todd Little Snare
Jay Edward Reddicks Snare
Miles Phillip Kenobbie Tenor
Ian Thomas Merski Tenor
Amundeep Singh Tenor
Steven Shozi Takeda Tenor
Brandon Adamson Bass
Trevor Holt Bass
Nicola Regonesi Bass
Deanna Hui-Li Stockwell Bass
Zachary Hudson Drum Set
Matthew Cameron Theodore Audley Mallets
Connor Komiya Carroll Mallets
Masato kobayashi Mallets
Jimmy Nguyen Mallets
Vanessa Santiago Mallets
Mackenzie Ronald Steinberg Mallets
Michael Quang Tran Mallets
Garrison David Goodwin Piano/Synthesizer
Lionel Giron Tympani
Paige Nicole Arcieri Guard
Eduardo Chavarria Guard
Alyssa Nicole Citero Guard
Brian Justice Coon Guard
Jerome Manuel Cruz Guard
Joye Lorraine Dewey Guard
Juan Jose Echavarria Guard
Ashley Marie Fanning Guard
Alexia Garcia Guard
Hector Garcia Guard
Mariah Gorham Guard
Austin Wong Harper Guard
Andrew Hendrickson Guard
Anita Huang Guard
Tanner Cole Jones Guard
Olivia Grace Kleintz Guard
Mary Kottaliz Guard
Brittany Lawhon Guard
Brianna Lee Guard
Jazz Kristophe Legaspi Guard
Sally Liu Guard
Frida Macias Guard
Ryan Anthony Madayag Guard
Reed Tyler Drake McCullough Guard
Mia Corazon Mejia Guard
Evelyn Marie Olsen Guard
Gabriel Page Perez (Mesa) Guard
Jessica Dominique Rodriguez Guard
Kyle Rucker Guard
Jailin Samuels Guard
Timothy Franklin Gali Simon Guard
Crystal Sipin Guard
Collyn Rose Taylor Guard
Catie Michelle Toal Guard
Jacob Adam Tortorete Guard
Anthony Ryan Velez Guard
Hunter Wade-Irwin Guard
Rashaad Desean Williams Guard
Tyra M Thompson Drum Major
Christopher Craig Waggoner Drum Major
Brandon Rogers Wood Drum Major
Katherine Flores Other
Name Title
Patrick Seidling Office – Corps Director
Sheryl Miles Office – Corps Manager
Brian Charles Howard Office – Corps Manager
Andrew Rogers Office – Corps Manager
Scott Chandler Guard – Program Coordinator - Choreographer
Dave G Glyde Percussion – Music Director and Arranger
Jay Murphy Visual – Designer and Caption Head
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Brian Dinkel Percussion – Front Ensemble Caption Head
Jim Wunderlich Percussion – Front Ensemble Arranger
Tony Smith Visual – Consultant/Designer
Karl Lowe Visual – Consultant/Designer
John Meehan Brass – Caption Head / Arranger
Kevin Ronan Brass – Instructor
James Rocillo Brass – Instructor
Keith William Dunton Brass – Instructor
Steve Vento Brass – Instructor
Eric Weingartner Brass – Instructor
Scott Palmer Brass – Instructor
Sean Snyder Brass – Instructor
Anthony Paul Lanzino Brass – Instructor
Bill Watson Brass – Consultant
Sam Pilafian Brass – Consultant
Mike Ary Brass – Instructor
Suzanne Dell Brass – Instructor
Joe Falvey Brass – Instructor
Ben Maughmer Percussion – Instructor
Rodolfo Gavino Garcia Percussion – Instructor
Jared Rigdon Andrews Percussion – Instructor
Nicholas Arce Percussion – Instructor
Nicholas Parsons Percussion – Instructor
Jack K Mizutani Percussion – Pit Instructor
Sean Matthew Gordon Percussion – Pit Instructor
Shawn Glyde Percussion – Drum Set Arranger/Advisor
Todd Ryan Visual – Caption Head/Marching Instructor
Jaime Holly Visual – Instructor / Designer
John V Bradford Visual – Movement/Health & Wellness
Jarrod Huntley Visual – Instructor
Brian Peter Visual – Instructor - Marching
Tim Darbonne Visual – Instructor
Ken Karlin Visual – Marching Instructor
Peter Bruce Beckhart Visual – Instructor
James Gow Visual – Instructor
Zak Stillwell Visual – Instructor
Brandon Wickham Visual – Instructor
Jon Burroughs Visual – Prop/Set Fabricator
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Robby Jacobson Guard – Instructor
David Alexander Ziehm Guard – Instructor
Tracy Higgins (Grout) Guard – Instructor
Victoria Shannon (Briggs) Medical – Nurse