Name Instrument
Javier Astorga Trumpet
Andres Christian Baez Trumpet
Kayla Grace Cavano Trumpet
Christopher Chervet Trumpet
Cameron Joseph Esponge Trumpet
Adam Michael Hazel Trumpet
Michael Khuraibet Trumpet
Everett Kim Trumpet
David Robert Lopez Jr Trumpet
John Malito Trumpet
Charlie Miesch Trumpet
Alexander Blaine Moreau Trumpet
Shane Ryan Trumpet
Davis Prescott Smith Trumpet
Michael Isiah Sowell Trumpet
Zachary K Spiess Trumpet
Aaron Santos Talabucon Trumpet
Jessica Nicole Burge Mellophone
Ellen Chmura Mellophone
Michael Ian Elsdon Mellophone
David Flyr Mellophone
Christian Lopez Mellophone
Senapati Amandhita Narottama Mellophone
Spencer Perrine Mellophone
Julianne Pitchford Mellophone
Damian Rodgers Mellophone
Trevor Gray Stojanovich Mellophone
Bailey Yohner Mellophone
Brendan Raymond Zwiefel Mellophone
Rei Bateman Euphonium
Robert Edward Boucher Euphonium
Joseph Bovy Euphonium
Kevin Chang Euphonium
Alex Chavez Euphonium
Ivan Aaron Cordova Euphonium
Thaddeus Getachew Demeke Euphonium
Mike Do Euphonium
Scott Taylor Downs Euphonium
Rodney Fong Euphonium
d'Lainey Lee Forrester Euphonium
Donavan Lawrence Euphonium
Seth Neufeldt Euphonium
Nico Peruzzi Euphonium
Dixon Alexander Rodriguez Euphonium
Roman A. Sandoval Euphonium
Matthew Schwartz Euphonium
Jacob Stillwell Euphonium
Kevin Tieck Euphonium
Casey Quoc Tran Euphonium
Adrien Alkazzaz Tuba
Luke Bland Tuba
Gary Steven Briggs Tuba
Joshua Hamilton Davis Tuba
Michael Terrell Dotson, Jr. Tuba
Corey Hatfield Tuba
Johnny Ames Jagerman Tuba
Vivian Kung Tuba
T. Alan Aungst Snare
Sean Robert Clark Snare
Arjun Durbhakula Snare
Ryan Patrick Ellis Snare
Evan James Espanto Snare
Brandon Olander Snare
Jay Edward Reddicks Snare
Miles Phillip Kenobbie Tenor
Ian Thomas Merski Tenor
Amundeep Singh Tenor
Steven Shozi Takeda Tenor
Blake Dimas Bass
Zachary Hudson Drum Set
Matthew Cameron Theodore Audley Mallets
Connor Komiya Carroll Mallets
Alice Jung Kim Mallets
Masato kobayashi Mallets
Jimmy Nguyen Mallets
Vanessa Santiago Mallets
Mackenzie Ronald Steinberg Mallets
Michael Quang Tran Mallets
Garrison David Goodwin Piano/Synthesizer
Lionel Giron Tympani
Paige Nicole Arcieri Guard
Eduardo Chavarria Guard
Alyssa Nicole Citero Guard
Brian Justice Coon Guard
Joye Lorraine Dewey Guard
Juan Jose Echavarria Guard
Ashley Marie Fanning Guard
Alexia Garcia Guard
Austin Wong Harper Guard
Andrew Hendrickson Guard
Anita Huang Guard
Tanner Cole Jones Guard
Brittany Lawhon Guard
Jazz Kristophe Legaspi Guard
Ryan Anthony Madayag Guard
Reed Tyler Drake McCullough Guard
Mia Corazon Mejia Guard
Evelyn Marie Olsen Guard
Jessica Dominique Rodriguez Guard
Timothy Franklin Gali Simon Guard
Catie Michelle Toal Guard
Jacob Adam Tortorete Guard
Anthony Ryan Velez Guard
Rashaad Desean Williams Guard
Tyra M Thompson Drum Major
Christopher Craig Waggoner Drum Major
Name Title
Patrick Seidling Office – Corps Director
Sheryl Miles Office – Corps Manager
Brian Charles Howard Office – Corps Manager
Andrew Rogers Office – Corps Manager
Scott Chandler Guard – Program Coordinator - Choreographer
Dave G Glyde Percussion – Music Director and Arranger
Jay Murphy Visual – Designer and Caption Head
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Brian Dinkel Percussion – Front Ensemble Caption Head
Jim Wunderlich Percussion – Front Ensemble Arranger
Tony Smith Visual – Consultant/Designer
Karl Lowe Visual – Consultant/Designer
John Meehan Brass – Caption Head / Arranger
Kevin Ronan Brass – Instructor
James Rocillo Brass – Instructor
Keith William Dunton Brass – Instructor
Steve Vento Brass – Instructor
Eric Weingartner Brass – Instructor
Scott Palmer Brass – Instructor
Sean Snyder Brass – Instructor
Anthony Paul Lanzino Brass – Instructor
Bill Watson Brass – Consultant
Sam Pilafian Brass – Consultant
Mike Ary Brass – Instructor
Suzanne Dell Brass – Instructor
Joe Falvey Brass – Instructor
Ben Maughmer Percussion – Instructor
Rodolfo Gavino Garcia Percussion – Instructor
Jared Rigdon Andrews Percussion – Instructor
Nicholas Arce Percussion – Instructor
Nicholas Parsons Percussion – Instructor
Jack K Mizutani Percussion – Pit Instructor
Sean Matthew Gordon Percussion – Pit Instructor
Shawn Glyde Percussion – Drum Set Arranger/Advisor
Todd Ryan Visual – Caption Head/Marching Instructor
Jaime Holly Visual – Instructor / Designer
John V Bradford Visual – Movement/Health & Wellness
Jarrod Huntley Visual – Instructor
Brian Peter Visual – Instructor - Marching
Tim Darbonne Visual – Instructor
Ken Karlin Visual – Marching Instructor
Peter Bruce Beckhart Visual – Instructor
James Gow Visual – Instructor
Zak Stillwell Visual – Instructor
Brandon Wickham Visual – Instructor
Kari White Visual – Instructor-Marching
Jon Burroughs Visual – Prop/Set Fabricator
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Robby Jacobson Guard – Instructor
David Alexander Ziehm Guard – Instructor
Tracy Higgins (Grout) Guard – Instructor
Victoria Shannon (Briggs) Medical – Nurse