Name Instrument
Javier Astorga Trumpet
Brice Truman Bach Trumpet
Eric Barlar Trumpet
Jalen Choy Trumpet
Rudy Dennis Cisneros Trumpet
Clark DuPre Cothran Trumpet
Rachel Ann Doolittle Trumpet
Adam Michael Hazel Trumpet
Elise Hegar Trumpet
Arnie Jara Trumpet
Michael Khuraibet Trumpet
Hannah Alyse LaFleur Trumpet
Micah Truett Laird Trumpet
Elizabeth Lauren Lentz Trumpet
Jon Gage Malapit Trumpet
John Malito Trumpet
Alexander Blaine Moreau Trumpet
Arcadio Vidal Naranjo Trumpet
McKayla Brea Ochoa Trumpet
Andrew Steven Schamma Trumpet
Zachary John Schermerhorn Trumpet
Michael Isiah Sowell Trumpet
Hatsune Tanzawa Trumpet
Ryan William Thornberg Trumpet
Alexander Tompkins Trumpet
David Gibbs Soprano
Alexander Weston AsKew Mellophone
Karena Leigh Boyd Mellophone
Jessica Nicole Burge Mellophone
Morgan Colorigh Mellophone
Kirin Daniels Mellophone
Richard Kodani Mellophone
Brodie James Lewis Mellophone
Anthony Ma Mellophone
Senapati Amandhita Narottama Mellophone
Scott Opperwall Mellophone
James Dixon Pendergrass Mellophone
Julianne Pitchford Mellophone
Christopher Craig Waggoner Mellophone
Haley Nicole Whelan Mellophone
Taylor Rae Wyatt Mellophone
Brendan Raymond Zwiefel Mellophone
Joshua Caleb Badalewski Euphonium
Matthew Ball Euphonium
Daniella Andrea Banks (Banham) Euphonium
Matthew Joshua Barkley Euphonium
Joseph Bovy Euphonium
Hayden Lewis Burkett Euphonium
Zachary Theodore Carrasco Euphonium
Kevin Chang Euphonium
Ted Chang Euphonium
Thaddeus Getachew Demeke Euphonium
Scott Taylor Downs Euphonium
Erik Richard Flury Euphonium
Rodney Fong Euphonium
Michael Evan Gonzales Euphonium
Alex Stewart Graf Euphonium
Salvador Hernandez Euphonium
Breland Joseph Hughes Euphonium
Donavan Lawrence Euphonium
Marcelino Guadalupe Nambo Euphonium
Britt Marshal Spaulding Euphonium
Jacob Stillwell Euphonium
Joey Thornberg Euphonium
Victor Quoc Tran Euphonium
David Gordon Willers Euphonium
Matthew Baragar Tuba
Jared Lowell Bowen Tuba
Michael Terrell Dotson Tuba
Nicholas William Garcia Tuba
Ian Jeffery Gould Tuba
Turner Hawkins Tuba
Chad Allen Henderson Tuba
Johnny Ames Jagerman Tuba
Sean Patrick Lowry Tuba
Matthew Joseph Sieve Tuba
Katherine Danielle Sullivan Tuba
Koki Suzuki Tuba
Benjamin Holt Vasko Tuba
Thomas Alan Aungst Snare
Sean Robert Clark Snare
Ryan Patrick Ellis Snare
Evan James Espanto Snare
Andrew Philip Manzanares Snare
Brandon Olander Snare
Jeremiah West Snare
Adam Joseph Wilson Snare
Andrew Ziehm Snare
Roberto Eric Hernandez Tenor
Zachary Hollander Tenor
Steven Shozi Takeda Tenor
Colin Whitcomb Tenor
Naomi Bacop Bass
Kyle Banda Bass
Luis Manjarrez Jr Bass
Amanda Marie Martinez Bass
Gregory Alphonso Perez Vazquez Bass
Dillan Beau Bailard Drum Set
DAndre Joshua Alejandro Mallets
Connor Komiya Carroll Mallets
Emalee Anna Judeh Mallets
Alice Jung Kim Mallets
Thomas Joseph Kurator Mallets
Kevin Paul Sanchez Mallets
Marisa Mackenzie Spevak Mallets
Elijah OBrien Turner Mallets
Tyler M Vegiga Mallets
Abigail Nicole Zarate Mallets
William Zachary Mullis Piano/Synthesizer
Christopher Gabriel Montemayor Tympani
Paige Nicole Arcieri Guard
Angelica Barraza Guard
Sonia Viridiana Benzor Guard
Kelly Billings Guard
Nicole Rae Boyd Guard
Eduardo Chavarria Guard
Alyssa Nicole Citero Guard
Lucy Conway Guard
Brian Justice Coon Guard
Joye Lorraine Dewey Guard
Victoria Grace Farias Guard
Moises Felix Guard
Kristopher Stirling Galbreath Guard
Hector Garcia Guard
Olivia Christine Hansen Guard
Austin Wong Harper Guard
Bryan Alexix (Casillas) Jimenez Guard
Robert Joseph Jordan Guard
Khristinna Nicole Jovel Guard
Brittany Lawhon Guard
Candice Lauren Lee Guard
Jazz Kristophe Legaspi Guard
Bianca Arielle MacDula (Jabson) Guard
Ryan Anthony Madayag Guard
Gustavo Cuauhtemoc Morales Guard
Gonzalo David Moreno Guard
Laura Grace Nichols Guard
Elisabeth Clare Pearlman Guard
Gabriel Page Perez (Mesa) Guard
Yesenia Raquel Posadas (Posadas) Guard
Ricardo Ramos-Morales Guard
Jessica Dominique Rodriguez Guard
Jason Thomas Smith Guard
Matthew Tyler Smith Guard
Jacob Adam Tortorete Guard
Sarah Kaitlin Tubaugh Guard
Anthony Ryan Velez Guard
Ken Yanagihara Guard
Jeanette Zimny Guard
Joao Paulo Melo De Castro Drum Major
Niko Stephen Angeles Martinez Drum Major
Alana Raquel Stevenson Drum Major
Harrison Kiyoshi Toma Drum Major
Name Title
Marvin James Reed Office – Media Team
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
Pete Emmons Office – Corps Director
Sheryl Miles Office – Corps Manager
Patrick Seidling Office – Corps Manager
Brian Charles Howard Office – Corps Manager
Andrew Rogers Office – Corps Manager
Jen Lowe Office – Communications Director
J.Parker Staten Office – Social Media Manager Intern
Scott Chandler Guard – Program Coordinator - Choreographer
Dave G Glyde Percussion – Music Director and Arranger
Jay Murphy Visual – Designer and Caption Head
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Jim Wunderlich Percussion – Front Field Arranger - Pit Instructor
Tony Smith Visual – Consultant/Designer
Karl Lowe Visual – Consultant/Designer
John M. Meehan Brass – Caption Head / Arranger
Kevin Ronan Brass – Instructor
James Rocillo Brass – Instructor
Keith William Dunton Brass – Instructor
Steve Vento Brass – Instructor
Joe Haworth Brass – Instructor
Eric Weingartner Brass – Instructor
Scott Palmer Brass – Instructor
Sean Snyder Brass – Instructor
Bill Watson Brass – Consultant
Sam Pilafian Brass – Consultant
Ben Maughmer Percussion – Instructor
Rodolfo Gavino Garcia Percussion – Instructor
Jared Rigdon Andrews Percussion – Instructor
Nicholas Arce Percussion – Instructor
Nicholas Parsons Percussion – Instructor
Brian Dinkel Percussion – Pit Instructor
Jack K Mizutani Percussion – Pit Instructor
Sean Matthew Gordon Percussion – Pit Instructor
Todd Ryan Visual – Caption Head/Marching Instructor
Jaime Holly Visual – Instructor / Designer
Ken Karlin Visual – Marching Instructor
Jarrod Huntley Visual – Instructor
Brian Peter Visual – Instructor - Marching
Kari White Visual – Instructor - Marching
Tim Darbonne Visual – Instructor
Peter Bruce Beckhart Visual – Instructor
James Gow Visual – Instructor
Jon W. Burroughs Visual – Prop/Set Fabricator
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Robby Jacobson Guard – Instructor
David Alexander Ziehm Guard – Instructor
Debbie Ann Seeley Medical – Health and Wellness Director
Victoria Shannon (Briggs) Medical – Nurse