Name Instrument
Erik Benson Soprano
Sean Billings Soprano
David Bronsen Soprano
Alberto Cabrera Soprano
Jon Cross Soprano
Roland Garceau Soprano
Timothy Gardner Soprano
Travis Gould Soprano
Jason Hakes Soprano
John Hartwick Soprano
Keith Kamer Soprano
Brian Kettelhut Soprano
Ryan King Soprano
Jason Lichau Soprano
Scott Lile Soprano
Tim Meehan Soprano
Mark Milligan Soprano
Nathaniel Moore Soprano
Paul Morris Soprano
Moses Mosenior Soprano
Tony Reed Soprano
Jerry Ridgway Soprano
Ryan Tourtillott Soprano
Adam Wilke Soprano
Thomas Woo Soprano
Atsuhiko Yamamoto Soprano
Craig Zapata Soprano
Todd Bellucci Mellophone
Brent Fremming Mellophone
Steve Martin Mellophone
Alto
John Galvin Alto
David Hunker Alto
Paul Joh Alto
Matthew Kettlehut Alto
Chris K Kincaid Alto
Mark Lieberman Alto
Shawn Allen Murphy Alto
Roger Stephenson Alto
Baritone
Michael Alleman Baritone
Annabel Allen Baritone
Byron Brandon Baritone
Graham Harper Baritone
Atsushi Kobayashi Baritone
John Lasiter Baritone
Jason Loiselle Baritone
Shawn McElhaney Baritone
Phil Rodell Baritone
Jim Rogers Baritone
Ray Severns Baritone
Phil Sim Baritone
Robert Stone Baritone
Rob Weiner Baritone
James Martinelli Euphonium
Thomas Plunkett Euphonium
Sean Ross Euphonium
Chris Dedman Contra
Erik Herr Contra
Cal Imada Contra
Elliot Long Contra
Jeff McNurlan Contra
Bradley Privett Contra
Buford Robins Contra
Kevin Sandburg Contra
Amado Segobia Jr. Contra
Jay Summers Contra
Dave Watrous Contra
Camden McConnell Quad
Sean Vega Quad
Jason Williams Quad
Snare
Adrian Barrett Bathurst Snare
Roger Carter Snare
George Collins Snare
Derek DeFields Snare
Troy Hall Snare
Matt Hansen Snare
Ty Hope Snare
Roger Ladd Snare
Carlos Maldonado Snare
Shawn Norris Snare
Michael Reppucci Snare
Keith Sheppard Snare
Rhonda Shayler Barnes Bass
Fabian Gonzalez Bass
Sarah Hageman Bass
Ike Jackson Bass
Hugh Smith Bass
General Percussion
Ed Cloyd General Percussion
Al Dunn General Percussion
Michael Freel General Percussion
Amy Godby General Percussion
Mark Henderson General Percussion
Michael Laven General Percussion
Stuart Laven General Percussion
Christopher O'Donnell General Percussion
Guard
Guard
Paul Atrat Guard
Sonya Balaban Guard
Jeremy Baudoin Guard
Adrian Bazua Guard
Lindsey Bazua (Leibig) Guard
Rebecca Jane Bergmann Guard
Susan Berry Guard
Gloria Brassart (Tibbs) Guard
Kristine Carlton Guard
Alicia Carr Guard
Grace Cloyd Guard
Maile Collmer Guard
Amy Cronin (Gargano) Guard
Louis Demanty Guard
Cecille Dionisio Guard
Melissa Fallon (Willis) Guard
Susan Ferreira Guard
Jason Flores Guard
Brandon Goodermont Guard
Tandy Gourd Guard
Molly Hardin (Callaway) Guard
Heather Herr Pfeil Guard
Czarina Hizon Guard
Rachel Hizon Guard
Rachel Howard Guard
Amber Laign Guard
Clint Long Guard
Laura Martin Guard
Tamia Moore Guard
Anthony Prado Guard
Leah Schuth Guard
Keith Shanks Guard
Si'aon Sims II Guard
JayDee Stark Guard
Gloria Tibbs Guard
Melissa Towle Guard
Luis Valcazar Guard
James Gulke Drum Major
Jason Lewis Drum Major
Name Title
Glen Buecker Percussion – Instructor
Mike Deak Brass – Instructor
Ron Hardin Visual – Instructor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Jay Murphy Visual – Instructor
Kevin Murray Percussion – Instructor
Todd Ryan Visual – Instructor
John Sanchez Visual – Instructor
Tom Santino Brass – Instructor
Scott Chandler Guard – Caption Head
Gino Cipriani Brass – Instructor
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
Pete Emmons Office – Special Events & Tour Manager
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
David G Glyde Percussion – Instructor/Arranger
Beth Karlin (Doebler) Guard – Instructor
Kent Kuusinen Visual – Instructor - Marching
Jeff Lee Percussion – Front Field Arranger - Pit Instructor
John Matthew Meehan Brass – Instructor
John Oppedisano Visual – Instructor - Marching
Paul Perniciaro Visual – Instructor - Marching
Laurie L. Riker (McCumsey) Guard – Instructor
Fred Hollenbeck Office – Field Manager