Name Instrument
Brian Baker Soprano
Pete Burnejko Soprano
Mike Christoffel Soprano
Cynthia Crowe (Piggott) Soprano
Larrie Dastrup Jr. Soprano
Mark Fernandez Soprano
Harry Gantz Soprano
Jeff Greig Soprano
John Hester Soprano
Doug Huras Soprano
Steve Lenane Soprano
Brad Makin Soprano
Lyne Marcil Soprano
Randy Martinez Soprano
Keith Matthews Soprano
Sheila Oyen (Blackburn) Soprano
Nelson Pagaduan Soprano
Mike Quillen Soprano
Kevin Sullivan Soprano
Jamie Terzrelli Soprano
Pam Walker Soprano
Dave Weinberg Soprano
Joel Zimmerman Soprano
Mike Culbert Mellophone
Stewart Clark French Horn
David Tuttle French Horn
Stephen Clark Alto
Dave Collett Alto
Robert Contreras Alto
Jacinthe Lauziere Alto
Chris Nalls Alto
Joe Novosel Alto
Keith Snodgrass Alto
Todd Thacker Alto
Kyle Trombetta Alto
Dave Carico Baritone
Dave Charlton Baritone
Greg Gilman Baritone
Francis Girard Baritone
Perry Girard Baritone
Dave Hasslinger Baritone
Dan Huff Baritone
Stan Izumi Baritone
Matt Jenkins Baritone
James Lawrence Baritone
Dan Measles Baritone
Paul Moran Baritone
Bob Murrmann Baritone
Martha Reid (Stevens) Baritone
Vince Villarta Baritone
Jeff Wilson Baritone
Jeremy Wilson Baritone
Ray Atlas (Atlas Ravil) Contra
Chuck Irvin Contra
Pat Mester Contra
Tim O'Brien Contra
Dave Thompson Contra
Gary Torre Contra
Matt Wilkens Contra
Jason Wong Contra
John Herring Bass Horn
Mark Souza Bass Horn
David Ball Cymbals
Lisa Conley-Reitz Cymbals
Paul Haro Cymbals
terry lenane Cymbals
Ron Nankervis Cymbals
Lisa Reitz (Conley) Cymbals
Tom Wieske Quad
Allan Alexopulos Snare
Darrin Bobrosky Snare
Don Bullock Snare
Dan Coykendall Snare
Devin Hammer Snare
Chuck King Snare
Bob Kludt Snare
Greg Meader Snare
Bill Parker Snare
Jeff Strametz Snare
Michael Evan Weddle Snare
Rich Kleinman Tenor
Thomas Richardson Tenor
Scott Wilson Tenor
Bass
Finn Birder Bass
Bill Geimann Bass
Ken Gomez Bass
Sal Listek Bass
Eric Lusignan Bass
Christina Mavroudis General Percussion
Todd SooHoo General Percussion
Larry Glaser Tympani
Robert Harris Tympani
Doug Knoll Tympani
Victor Lee Mallets
Andy Marchetti Mallets
Sigmund Rothschild Mallets
Janice Arsenault Guard
Jerri Baron Guard
Laurie Berdiago (Giroux) Guard
Sue Bolander Guard
Kelley Ann Butler (Corkran) Guard
Kayleen Cecil Guard
Connie Costanza (Corkran) Guard
Kathy Criste-Koo Guard
Sherry Cromwell Guard
Patty Evans (Evans) Guard
Jill Frankenberg (Bonner) Guard
MaryBeth Gramlich Guard
Peggy Guare Guard
Holly Hansen Guard
Laurel Hansen Guard
Cheri Head (Skultety) Guard
Beth Karlin (Doebler) Guard
Gayle Katz (Selinsky) Guard
Kathy Koo (Criste) Guard
Kathy Larson Guard
Kelli McNeill Guard
Nancy Murrmann Guard
Brenda Kay Nelson Guard
Sondra O'Guinn Guard
Leesa Richter-Terzrelli Guard
Tammy Riddoch Guard
Laurie L. Riker (McCumsey) Guard
Rose Rivera Guard
Susan See (Woodbury) Guard
Gayle Selinsky-Katz (Selinsky) Guard
Kirsten Serena Guard
Stacy Smith (O'Guinn) Guard
Lee Sowers (Doebler) Guard
Leesa Terzrelli (Richter) Guard
Maxanne Thacker (Adkison) Guard
Carrie Wilson Guard
Mike Anderson Drum Major
David Gibbs Drum Major
Steve Sanger Drum Major
Name Title
Steve Beard Visual – Instructor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Instructor
Scott Kent Percussion – Tech
Tom Nanny Percussion – Tech
Rick Odello Percussion – Consultant
Scott Tiret Visual – Instructor
Paula Beard Guard – Instructor
Shirley Dorritie Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
Jack Meehan Brass – Instructor
Mike Moxley Visual – Instructor
Terry Shalberg Percussion – Instructor
Mel Stratton Visual – Designer & Marching