Name Instrument
Russ Bridgewater Soprano
Tim Carpenter Soprano
Gino Cipriani Soprano
Dave Cook Soprano
Henry DeLao Soprano
Maria Dix (Kluttz) Soprano
Larry Dodd Soprano
Diane Fashing Soprano
Glenn Floering Soprano
Beth Geick-Morris Soprano
Rick Haller Soprano
Preston Joseph Howard Soprano
David Johnston Soprano
Bruce E. Longsworth Soprano
Marcel Marchetti Soprano
Doug Peterson Soprano
Janet Phillips Soprano
Geof Simons Soprano
Jon Skelton Soprano
John Steaveson Soprano
Kevin Sullivan Soprano
Barry Trent Soprano
Andy White Soprano
Michael Gomez French Horn
Rob Jones French Horn
Tom Wellbrook French Horn
Daniel Bergman Alto
Ken Bisaillon Alto
Robert Brown Alto
Kenneth R Flask Alto
Lisa Glaeser Alto
Steve Greene Alto
Chris Hammer Alto
Paul McCluskey Alto
Randy Riggs Alto
Dalyn Barner Baritone
Tammy Bell Baritone
Brad Bender Baritone
Toby Bush Baritone
Cassius Carter Baritone
Charles Dees Baritone
Brian Doyle Baritone
John Freeman Baritone
Kevin Gates Baritone
Steve Hillman Baritone
Gary LaFosse Baritone
Key Poulan Baritone
Eric Schedin Baritone
Anthoney Signorelli Baritone
Jim Johnson Euphonium
Gary Brattin Contra
Wes Fitz Contra
Erron Garrett Contra
Jeff Gilman Contra
Sharon Pearce (Rhebergen) Contra
Brian Polk Contra
Neil Rhebergen Contra
Matt Wilkens Contra
Nat Barouch Snare
Dave Campbell Snare
Michael Frie Snare
Scott Kubitz Snare
Dan Milina Snare
Steve Ramsay Snare
Ben Roberts Snare
Ray Sabala Snare
Michael Tartar Snare
Mike Wallace Snare
Craig Zarkos Snare
Glen Crosby Tenor
Neal Howard Flum (Neal Flum) Tenor
Andy Hedin Tenor
Jim B. Henderson Tenor
Keith Higgins Tenor
Shawn Bryan Bass
John Herring Bass
Scott Jacobs Bass
Bill Swain Bass
Elizabeth Maes Cymbals
Liz Maes Cymbals
Lisa Near Cymbals
Rob Norment Cymbals
Lisa Sanger (Near) Cymbals
Joel Trice Cymbals
David Brown General Percussion
Cary Odell General Percussion
Scott Pedersen General Percussion
Don Sanderson General Percussion
Jeffry Voorhees Timpani
Donne Anzini Guard
Shanna Marie Berger (Jungwirth) Guard
Melinda Biag (Wyble) Guard
Peggy Bilbruck (Hill) Guard
Keath Brown Guard
Kelli Brown Guard
Kelley Ann Butler (Corkran) Guard
Laurie Butterfield Guard
Lisa Calvert Guard
Cathy Carlson Guard
Jeanine Casimere-Miro Guard
Kayleen Cecil Guard
Vicki Colliver Guard
Connie Costanza (Corkran) Guard
Veronica Davis Guard
Gina deVincenzi Guard
Lisa Elliot Guard
Patty Evans (Evans) Guard
Laurel Hansen Guard
Carrie Hesseltine/Lowenson Guard
Peggy Hill-Bilbruck Guard
Donnette Martin Guard
Wendy Menara Guard
Jeanine Miro (Casimere) Guard
Brenda Kay Nelson Guard
Beatrice Ortiz Guard
Tressa Overfield (Everts) Guard
Maria Pedreira-Yorton Guard
Jil Peters-Stanfield Guard
Laurie L. Riker (McCumsey) Guard
Dana Robinow Guard
Trish Sapien Guard
Alison Spack Guard
Leah Tandeske Guard
Tracy Tinsley (McDonald) Guard
Lori Wakenshaw Guard
Deana Williams Guard
Julie Wood (Love) Guard
Maria Yorton (Pedreira) Guard
Todd Swanson Drum Major
Gary Zinter Drum Major
Name Title
Shirley Dorritie Office – Asst. Director
Ray Atlas (Atlas Ravil) Brass – Instructor
Dave Carico Brass – Instructor
Shirley Dorritie Guard – Instructor
Mike Moxley Visual – Instructor
Steve Sanger Visual – Instructor
Catherine (Norry) Float Percussion – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
Tom Float Percussion – Arranger & Instructor
David Gibbs Visual – Marching Instructor
Cheri Head (Skultety) Guard – Instructor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Instructor
Jay Long Visual – Instructor
Stephanie Lynde Guard – Instructor
Jack Meehan Brass – Instructor
Jay Murphy Guard – Instructor
Jeff Nelson Percussion – Instructor
John Oppedisano Visual – Instructor - Marching