Name Instrument
Robin Breznock Soprano
Todd Clark Soprano
Mike Collins Soprano
Danny Cook Soprano
Mike Deak Soprano
Maria Dix (Kluttz) Soprano
Rich Duarte Soprano
Diane Fashing Soprano
Beth Geick-Morris Soprano
Daniel (Dan) Halpern Soprano
Nicole Howes (Bargo) Soprano
Rich Hughes Soprano
Phil Jones Soprano
Jim Koutsoubinas Soprano
Helene Landry Soprano
John Meehan Soprano
Mike Olavides Soprano
Regan Patrick Soprano
Walt Riker Soprano
Timothy Root Soprano
John Trombetta Soprano
David Wick Soprano
Steve Giddens Mellophone
Preston Joseph Howard French Horn
Tim Anglim Alto
Roy Austin Alto
Kevin W. Bell Alto
Todd Bontrager Alto
Kenneth R Flask Alto
Lisa Glaeser Alto
Mark Kennedy Alto
Tim Morning Alto
Michael O'Neill Alto
Andy Torres Alto
Kevin Torres Alto
Jason Avila Baritone
Matt Boehme Baritone
Shannon Carr Baritone
Patrick Carroll Baritone
Charles Dees Baritone
Jonathan Fey Baritone
Richard L. Garcia Baritone
Jose Gudino Baritone
Ryan Edward Haines Baritone
Brain Jones Baritone
Neal Kellogg Baritone
Jamie Martinez Baritone
Darrek Mullins Baritone
Bill Petersen Baritone
Christopher P. Prieto Baritone
Tim Roberts Baritone
Rick Sochel Baritone
Gary Brattin Contra
Phil Clements Contra
Robert Dingus Contra
Robert Frazier Contra
Mike Kirby Contra
Neil Rhebergen Contra
Serge Verkhovsky Contra
Thom Watson Contra
Steve Campbell Snare
David DiLullo Snare
Jay Dold Snare
Matthew S. Falk Snare
Shawn Glyde Snare
Steve Gosselin Snare
Dave Hart Snare
Bryon Holley Snare
Joe Malone Snare
Kevin Murray Snare
Ricardo Rodriguez Snare
Todd Ruegemer Snare
Bryon Wilke-Holly Snare
Mark Adams Tenor
Mike Atesalp Tenor
Morgan Case Tenor
Pat Fitzgerald Tenor
Leif Marwede Tenor
Chriss Robinson Tenor
Glen Buecker Bass
Kevin Irish Bass
Gerald Matthews Bass
Mike Schramel Bass
Brad Wood Bass
Tom Dungan Cymbals
Shane Jackson Cymbals
Thomas Wing Cymbals
Bob Bollman General Percussion
Brian Britt General Percussion
Tom Clour General Percussion
Paul Gansemer General Percussion
Carmen Morin General Percussion
Mike Neidhart General Percussion
Caroline Amrikhas Guard
Donne Anzini Guard
Anne Barlett Guard
Peggy Bilbruck (Hill) Guard
Jeanine Casimere-Miro Guard
Lisa Chrzanowski Dumain Guard
Robyn Conley-Echevarria Guard
Connie Costanza (Corkran) Guard
Maggie Del-Rosario Guard
Gina Duarte (Gargano) Guard
Robyn Echevarria (Conley) Guard
Stephanie Godinez (Risner) Guard
Patti Gustafson (Mariano) Guard
Peggy Hill-Bilbruck Guard
Kimberly Holley (Wilke) Guard
Della Jacobs-Rieger Guard
Beth Karlin (Doebler) Guard
Narcissa Lanham-Nelson Guard
Kristine Lentz Hughes Guard
Diane Martinez Guard
Moya Massengale Guard
Crystal Matthews (Rhodes) Guard
Mary McVane-Reed Guard
Jeanine Miro (Casimere) Guard
Anne Noel Nieto (Malde) Guard
Sylvia Nuzzo-Philis Guard
Maria Pedreira-Yorton Guard
Laura Peres Guard
Debra Peterson (Trotter) Guard
Heather Pomeroy (Evans) Guard
Della Reiger (Jacobs) Guard
Moya Riley (Massengale) Guard
Tracie Root (Branch) Guard
Danae Lynette Sheehan (Santos) Guard
Kirie Showalter Guard
Jenny Smith Guard
Tracy Tinsley (McDonald) Guard
Kimberly Wilke-Holley Gay Guard
Julie Wood (Love) Guard
Gary Grothe Drum Major
Gary Zinter Drum Major
Derek Hunt Other
Name Title
Fred Hollenbeck Office – Field Manager
Mike Moxley Office – Director
Catherine (Norry) Float Percussion – Instructor
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
Tom Float Percussion – Arranger & Instructor
David Gibbs Visual – Marching Instructor
Keith Higgins Percussion – Instructor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Instructor
Stephanie Lynde Guard – Instructor
Jack Meehan Brass – Instructor
John Oppedisano Visual – Instructor - Marching
Laurie L. Riker (McCumsey) Guard – Instructor
Robbie Sirat Percussion – Instructor