Name Instrument
Gavin Abshire Soprano
Paul Bieraugel Soprano
Robin Breznock Soprano
Bryan Brooks Soprano
Steve Escamilla Soprano
Mario Alex Fabila Soprano
Jesus-Ralph Garcia Soprano
Ralph Garcia Soprano
Steve C. Giddens Soprano
Rich Hughes Soprano
Paul Macarro Soprano
John Matthew Meehan Soprano
Tim Meehan Soprano
Todd Moffses Soprano
Scott Moore Soprano
Jamie Oatt Soprano
Stephen Philis Soprano
Jeffrey Picco Soprano
Chris Reichert Soprano
Timothy Root Soprano
Garth Smith Soprano
Steve Westmeyer Soprano
Richard Zeller Soprano
Tim Anglim Alto
David Barnocki Alto
Robin Betts Alto
Shannon T Cox Alto
Javier Garcia Alto
Alan Honeysucker Alto
Mark Kennedy Alto
Sam Lepe Alto
Michael O'Neill Alto
Ronnie Ornelas Alto
Karl Shaw Alto
Donna Sinagra Alto
Erik Tews Alto
Andy Torres Alto
Suzette Wright Alto
Matt Boehme Baritone
Jeff Chaplin Baritone
Dean Cunningham Baritone
Brian Ernster Baritone
Jonathan Fey Baritone
Ross Hockstedler Baritone
Jay Jimenez Baritone
Neal Kellogg Baritone
Darrek Mullins Baritone
Mike Santini Baritone
Pete Scherzberg Baritone
Chris Shade Baritone
Tony Slone Baritone
Nathan Turajski Baritone
Doug Whitten Baritone
Jeff Lucas Euphonium
Jeffrey Allen Crawford Contra
Don Dean Contra
Jerry Delgado Contra
Robert Dingus Contra
Robert Frazier Contra
Andy Hess Contra
Ted Kuehnert Contra
John Mutz Contra
Serge Verkhovsky Contra
Thom Watson Contra
Brion Mills Bass Horn
Tom Dungan Cymbals
Donald J Jackson Cymbals
Shane Jackson Cymbals
Eric Rine Cymbals
Greg Cicco Snare
Larry Cohen Snare
Matthew S. Falk Snare
Shawn Glyde Snare
David Krepp Snare
Mike McIntosh Snare
Kevin Murray Snare
David Walters Snare
Mike Atesalp Tenor
Josh Beals Tenor
Morgan Case Tenor
Vern Johnson Tenor
Glen Buecker Bass
Steve Herzfeld Bass
Jeff Parsons Bass
John Clark General Percussion
Tom Clour General Percussion
Kenneth Danforth General Percussion
Simon Elkin General Percussion
Chris Harrell General Percussion
Chris Harris General Percussion
Trina Martin (Tait) General Percussion
Pamela Moser (Kellogg) General Percussion
Anne Barlett Guard
Robin Blackburn Guard
Renee Carlander Guard
Robyn Conley-Echevarria Guard
Jennifer Craven Guard
Mica Cusak Guard
Kimber Gallagher Guard
Stephanie Godinez (Risner) Guard
Lisa Hall Guard
Kimberly Holley (Wilke) Guard
Marilee House Guard
Sharon Huff Guard
Teresa Jones Guard
Laura Koloski Guard
Annette Kuusinen (Hamilton) Guard
Susan LaBrecque Guard
Danelle Lamoureux (Avila) Guard
Joyce Landers Guard
Pam Larson-Edgar Guard
Kristine Lentz Hughes Guard
Colleen Murphy Guard
Anne Nieto (Malde) Guard
Sylvia Nuzzo-Philis Guard
Heather Pomeroy (Evans) Guard
Jennifer Pompei Guard
Tracy Rackley Guard
Tracie Branch Root (Branch) Guard
Danae Santos Guard
Dawn Santos Guard
Teresa Raquel Saunders (Jones) Guard
Danae Sheehan (Santos) Guard
Francine Sweeney-Robinson (Sweeney) Guard
Cassie Van de Graaf (Smith) Guard
Lisa Walda (Elk) Guard
Kimberly Wilke-Holley Gay Guard
Deana Williams Guard
Debbie Zemcik Guard
Nelson Agregado Drum Major
Eric Geffon Drum Major
Name Title
Bob Bollman Percussion – Instructor
Fred Hollenbeck Office – Field Manager
Preston Joseph Howard Visual – Marching
Scott Jacobs Percussion – Instructor
Maria Pedreira-Yorton Guard – Instructor
Danielle Russell Guard – Instructor
Catherine (Norry) Float Percussion – Instructor
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
Pete Emmons Visual – Instructor & Designer
Tom Float Percussion – Arranger & Instructor
David Gibbs Visual – Marching Instructor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Instructor
Stephanie Lynde Guard – Instructor
Jack Meehan Brass – Instructor
Mike Moxley Office – Director
Jay Murphy Visual –
Laurie L. Riker (McCumsey) Guard – Instructor
Steve Sanger Visual – Instructor