Name Instrument
Chris Barnes Soprano
Bryan Cook Soprano
Jeffrey Scott Corgiat-Cawelti Soprano
Ryan Creps Soprano
Cameron "Chip" Crotts Soprano
Michael Dewar Soprano
Seth Gambetty Soprano
Dave Guillen Soprano
Aaron Gumns Soprano
John Herbison Soprano
Jaime Holly Soprano
Scott Kreifels Soprano
Steve Maldonado Soprano
David Marquez Soprano
Sheila Marquez (Banks) Soprano
Paul Morris Soprano
Rick Oberlin Soprano
Chuck Penfield Soprano
Jess Perez Soprano
Chellie Rasor Soprano
Jerry Ridgway Soprano
Jim Roscoe Soprano
Perry Sexton Soprano
Laura M. Strudwick (Smith) Soprano
Ryan Tourtillott Soprano
Jon Weckwerth Soprano
Kari White Soprano
Eric Cymanski Mellophone
Danny James Martinez Mellophone
Jerry Christoper Avalos Alto
Eric Cymanski Alto
Brent Fremming Alto
Allan Goodwin Alto
Annette Holzman (Shue) Alto
Mark Lieberman Alto
John Murray Alto
Adrian Puente Alto
Ryan Robson Alto
Dave Selleos (Leos) Alto
Meghan Smith Alto
Mark Terry Alto
David Caine Baritone
Steve Collins Baritone
Scott Eriksen Baritone
Phil hulsey Baritone
Travis Larson Baritone
Shawn McElhaney Baritone
Matthew Reynolds Baritone
JJ Ridgway Baritone
Mario Salcedo Baritone
Aaron Suzuki Baritone
Craig Walton Baritone
Stuart Whitman Baritone
Graham Harper Euphonium
Sean Ross Euphonium
Rob Weiner Euphonium
Scott Bleau Contra
Dave Brown Contra
Robert "Chet" Chester Contra
Joe Exley Contra
Dwight Parsons Contra
Bradley Privett Contra
Wally Pye Contra
Jay Summers Contra
Dave Watrous Contra
Jason Williams Quad
Thomas Bock Snare
Roger Carter Snare
Peter Clarke Snare
George Collins Snare
Derek DeFields Snare
Michael French Snare
Ty Hope Snare
Joanna Marie Snare
Jody Mario Snare
John Theisen Snare
Michael Duffy Tenor
Vern Johnson Tenor
Steve Silvestro Tenor
Eric Vargo Tenor
Fabian Gonzalez Bass
Dale Rockel Bass
Roberto Romano Bass
Rick Yee Bass
Dean Adamczyk General Percussion
Matthew Armstrong General Percussion
Ed Cloyd General Percussion
Ray Donato General Percussion
Shawn Lozano General Percussion
Fred Overvliet General Percussion
Francisca Preciado General Percussion
Melanie Walsh General Percussion
1013 Guard
Edward Acaac Guard
Jeff Arbagey Guard
Sheila Banks Guard
Lindsey Bazua (Leibig) Guard
Susan Berry Guard
Jason Todd Bradshaw Guard
Kristine Carlton Guard
Julie Carpenter (Needham) Guard
Marco Chavez Guard
Grace Cloyd Guard
Chad Clum Guard
Maile Collmer Guard
Cecille Dionisio Guard
Susan Ferreira Guard
Lisa Hall Guard
Molly Hardin (Callaway) Guard
Stephan Hendrikse Guard
Heather Herr Pfeil Guard
Tracy Higgins (Grout) Guard
Cindy Horstmann Guard
Alicia Jeffrey (Houck) Guard
Allen Kelley Guard
Steven Marcus Kelly Guard
Chad Kohlmier Guard
Beth Koloski Guard
Amber Laign Guard
Joe Martinez Guard
Nate Newsom Guard
Sabrina Ng Guard
Manny Olguin Guard
Joseph Pileski Guard
Rebecca Ross Guard
Dan Santoni Guard
Leah Schuth Guard
Mike Sloan Guard
Adam Stone Guard
Theresa Tait Guard
Bobby Watts Guard
Jon Zlab Guard
Arita Go Drum Major
Daniel Ray Drum Major
Name Title
Fred Hollenbeck Office – Field Manager
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
Mike Atesalp Percussion – Instructor
Dave Carico Brass – Instructor
Scott Chandler Guard – Caption Head
Gino Cipriani Brass – Instructor
Larry Cohen Percussion – Instructor
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
Pete Emmons Visual – Instructor & Designer
Dave G Glyde Percussion – Instructor Arranger
Shawn Glyde Percussion – Instructor
Greg Hall Brass – Staff
Keith Higgins Percussion – Instructor
Marc Jacoby Percussion – Instructor
Beth Karlin (Doebler) Guard – Instructor
Jay Long Visual – Instructor
Paul Perniciaro Visual – Instructor - Marching
Laurie L. Riker (McCumsey) Guard – Instructor
John Sanchez Visual – Marching
Julie Slick Visual – Instructor