Name Instrument
Chris James Benson Soprano
Sean Billings Soprano
Alberto Cabrera Soprano
David Catogni Soprano
Michelle Liane Child Soprano
Chris Cromer Soprano
Matt Goms Soprano
Travis Gould Soprano
Jim Holman Soprano
Keith Kamer Soprano
Brian Kettelhut Soprano
Andy Kuntz Soprano
Paul Morris Soprano
Noah Praetz Soprano
Mark Richardson Soprano
Jerry Ridgway Soprano
Jim Rogers Soprano
Jim Roscoe Soprano
Nobuyuki Umezawa Soprano
Kari White Soprano
Jeremiah Richard Williams Soprano
Hugh Wurts Soprano
Jorge Zavala Soprano
David Emmond Mellophone
Jared Michael Herr Mellophone
Chris K Kincaid Mellophone
John Galvin Alto
Melanie Hunter Alto
Adrian Lando Alto
Mark Lieberman Alto
Chad McCormick Alto
Shawn Allen Murphy Alto
Jennifer Rinas Alto
Paul Roche Alto
Kevin Tinkle Alto
Mark Wilkins Alto
Michael Alleman Baritone
Annabel Allen Baritone
Jason Bartschi Baritone
Geoff Christopherson Baritone
Daniel Clark Baritone
Joseph Fussell Baritone
Jonathan Goldman Baritone
Graham Harper Baritone
Jared Huddleston Baritone
Heath Jacobson Baritone
Atsushi Kobayashi Baritone
Travis Larson Baritone
DuJuan Moore Baritone
Michael Morales Baritone
Eric Palmer Baritone
Omar Perez Baritone
Matthew Reynolds Baritone
Nicholas Ruston Baritone
Nate Seamons Baritone
Sayuri Shimizu Baritone
Mike Thompson Baritone
Sean Ross Euphonium
Hector Aguirre Contra
Christian Jenkins Contra
Matthew Martinez Contra
Masaki Naka Contra
Kevin Sandburg Contra
Amado Segobia Jr. Contra
Chris Thomsen Contra
Danny Wang Contra
Steven Zajdzinski Contra
Ron Zentner Contra
Chris Burroughs Quad
Camden McConnell Quad
David Turner Quad
Sean Vega Quad
Mitchel Casados Snare
John Cato Snare
Stacey Cato Snare
Roland Chavez Snare
James Cuevas Snare
Nathan Eby Snare
John Grant Snare
Jonathan Grantham Snare
Eric Melson Snare
James Gilbertson Bass
David Kelly Bass
Marco Ortega Bass
Mike Sanchez Bass
Ernie Trevino Bass
Amy Alberts (Hayes) General Percussion
Ariel Campos General Percussion
Ed Cloyd General Percussion
Allen Gaoiran General Percussion
Anthony Garcia General Percussion
Rick Gossett General Percussion
Amy Hayes General Percussion
Samuel Rodriguez General Percussion
Lindsey Bazua (Leibig) Guard
Susan Berry Guard
Michael Bowman Guard
Eric Brandt Guard
Gloria Brassart (Tibbs) Guard
Oscar Brusse Guard
Frankie Cancino Guard
Alicia Carr Guard
Tony Crapo Guard
Amy Cronin (Gargano) Guard
Christine Donahue Guard
Katherine Elizabeth Edwards-Reaves Guard
Kelly Elder (Kirkpatrick) Guard
Melissa Fallon (Willis) Guard
Jason Flores Guard
Tiliza Fussell - Quinlin Guard
Jennifer Haskell Guard
Casandra Kelly Guard
DeAnn Magallanes (Cook) Guard
Fred Marier Guard
Laura Martin Guard
Tamia Moore Guard
Robert Newman Guard
Nicole Pavick Guard
Meredith Phillips Guard
Anthony Prado Guard
Tiliza Quinlin Guard
Billy Ratliff Guard
William Ratliff Guard
Heather Reader (Strub) Guard
Kevin Renberg Guard
Rebecca Ross Guard
Raul Sandoval Guard
Keith Shanks Guard
Todd Spears Guard
JayDee Stark Guard
Rob Strain Guard
Rick Subel Guard
Caron Thor (Anderson) Guard
Gloria Tibbs Guard
Melissa Towle Guard
Luis Valcazar Guard
James Gulke Drum Major
Jason Lewis Drum Major
Name Title
Glen Buecker Percussion – Instructor
Roger Carter Percussion – Instructor
John Freeman Visual – Instructor
David G Glyde Percussion – Instructor/Arranger
Ron Hardin Visual – Instructor
Fred Hollenbeck Office – Field Manager
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Beth Karlin (Doebler) Guard – Instructor
Jonathan Michels Visual – Instructor
Kevin Murray Percussion – Instructor
Todd Ryan Visual – Instructor
Tom Santino Brass – Instructor
Mundy Viar Office – Asst. Tour Director
Steve Bentley Brass – Instructor
Scott Chandler Guard – Caption Head
Gino Cipriani Brass – Instructor
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
Pete Emmons Office – Special Events & Tour Manager
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
Tracy Higgins (Grout) Guard – Instructor
Jeff Lee Percussion – Front Field Arranger - Pit Instructor
John Matthew Meehan Brass – Instructor
Paul Perniciaro Visual – Instructor - Marching