Name Instrument
Neil Adkison Soprano
Chris Ashby Soprano
Richard Buckner Soprano
Christoph Chave Soprano
Michelle Liane Child Soprano
David Cloyd Soprano
Jeremy Elder Soprano
Brad Eugenio Soprano
Daniel Fallon Soprano
Jacob Franklin Soprano
George Franzini Soprano
Cameron Harris Soprano
Jeff Lynn Soprano
Adam Nelson Soprano
Antonio Padilla Soprano
Adrian Grant Patterson Soprano
Brad Reaves Soprano
Steven Ivan Rhib Soprano
Jerry Ridgway Soprano
Keith Robinson Soprano
Joseph Rocha Soprano
Bryan Shaw Soprano
Jeremy Staedler Soprano
Sean Terrell Soprano
Josh Williams Soprano
Benjamin Wisehart Soprano
Hugh Wurts Soprano
Jorge Zavala Soprano
Chuck File Mellophone
Jared Michael Herr Mellophone
Andy Hudock Mellophone
Jessica Schloemer Mellophone
Joshua Shaw French Horn
Ann Armstrong Alto
Anthony Corrizzato Alto
Adrian Lando Alto
Amy Poulsen-Fett (Poulsen) Alto
Mark (Nimit) Utaranart Alto
Jorge Luis Vega, Jr Alto
Keiichi Yano Alto
Tomomi Asao Baritone
Geoff Christopherson Baritone
Charles Dornbusch Baritone
John Elrod Baritone
Karen Louise Goodbrand (Hodierne) Baritone
Joe Haworth Baritone
Carlos Hernandez Baritone
David Holtzer Baritone
Jared Huddleston Baritone
Eric Lozaga Baritone
Dawn Marie Marie Mackiewicz Baritone
Kendal Martin Baritone
Michael Angel Medina Baritone
Sean Ross Baritone
Gary Lee Smith Baritone
Chris Jacob Stratton Baritone
Amy Walsh Baritone
Jason Bartschi Euphonium
Scott Ingram Euphonium
Sean P. Moran Euphonium
Shawn Patrick Carpenter Contra
Ryan Curtis Contra
Kevin Fallon Contra
Andres Gonzalez Contra
Trevor Lee Gooch Contra
Jeff Jensen Contra
Harunobu Kano Contra
Mark Allen LeGault Contra
Tom Lukowicz Contra
Satoshi Moromi Contra
Mike Aaron Dye Snare
Nathan Eby Snare
Daniel Kane Snare
Chris McClish Snare
Greg Ovenden Snare
Brian Peter Snare
Damon (John) Thomason Snare
Ryan Caldwell Tenor
Jason Freitas Tenor
Rodolfo Gavino Garcia Tenor
Alex Jamrozek Tenor
Omar Green Bass
Gary Juarez Bass
Roger Lancaster Bass
Benjamin Wayne Oxley Bass
Mike Sanchez Bass
Ariel Campos General Percussion
Stefanie Cheng General Percussion
Rika Chibana General Percussion
Gabriel Joseph Cobas General Percussion
Charles Pisarra General Percussion
Yoko Usui-Brainard General Percussion
Christopher Vigneron General Percussion
Llarehn Valentine Norris Wint General Percussion
Jessica Allen Guard
Jesse Apperson Guard
Mari Arashiro Guard
Jennifer Bentley (Clarke) Guard
Rebecca Jane Bergmann Guard
Anca Botez Guard
Oscar Brusse Guard
Darrell Clark Guard
Beth Dear Guard
Swaga Deb Guard
Katherine Elizabeth Edwards-Reaves Guard
Kelly Elder (Kirkpatrick) Guard
Jason Daniel Foster Guard
Matt Goms Guard
James Goodrich Guard
Robby Jacobson Guard
Stacy Johnson Guard
Jennifer Lawton (Byers) Guard
Fred Marier Guard
Vicky Martinez Guard
Derek Moore Guard
John Morris Guard
Victor James Reyes (Reyes) Guard
Michael Rosales Guard
Jamie Roscoe Guard
Debbie Seeley Guard
Shaun Robert Segraves Guard
Radiah Stewart Guard
Carey Beth Strand Guard
Rosanna Terracciano Guard
Jessi Thompson Guard
Kenyon Toy Guard
Chris Velez Guard
Martha Villar Guard
Jose Joaquin Villar-Bornacelli Guard
Kimani Williams Guard
Scott Atchison Drum Major
James Gulke Drum Major
Name Title
Pete Emmons Office – Special Events & Tour Director
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
Roger Carter Percussion – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
John Freeman Visual – Instructor
Dave G Glyde Percussion – Instructor/Arranger
Ron Hardin Visual – Instructor
Charlie Iwanaga Visual – Instructor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Ken Karlin Visual – Instructor
Laura Martin Guard – Instructor
Bob C Medworth Visual – Instructor
Jay Murphy Visual – Instructor
Todd Ryan Visual – Caption Head/Marching Instructor
Sean Vega Percussion – Instructor
Dave Watrous Brass – Instructor
Steve Bentley Brass – Instructor
Scott Chandler Guard – Caption Head
Gino Cipriani Brass – Instructor
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Tracy Higgins (Grout) Guard – Instructor
Jaime Holly Visual – Instructor - Marching
Travis Larson Brass – Instructor
Jeff Lee Percussion – Front Field Arranger - Pit Instructor
John Meehan Brass – Instructor