Name Instrument
Jonathan Donald Benson Trumpet
Thomas J Imlay Trumpet
Neil Adkison Soprano
Andrew L. Blount Soprano
Christopher Brown Soprano
Phil Carpenter Soprano
Andrea Joy Carroll (Carroll) Soprano
Jeff E. Clark Soprano
Scott Dean Soprano
John A. Donovan Soprano
Mark A. Dougherty Soprano
Jeremy Du Bois Soprano
Brad Eugenio Soprano
Jacob Wayne Everett Soprano
Ian D. Francisco Soprano
Anthony J. Kinczyk Soprano
Michal Lisowyj Soprano
Paul Alan Lynch Soprano
Jeff Lynn Soprano
Jason Noyes Soprano
Antonio Padilla Soprano
Benjamin M. Pietrenka Soprano
Cheryl Plumb (Rauth) Soprano
Luis Rodriguez Soprano
Michael Saballos Soprano
Karyn Blair Scrivener Soprano
Christopher Strader Soprano
Jonathan Amistoso Mellophone
Chris Chang Mellophone
Joseph Falvey Mellophone
Mike Owen Shuldes Mellophone
Chris Frederick Brown Alto
Adam M. Butt Alto
Joseph Gray Alto
Justin Hancock Alto
Kumiko Ishikawa Alto
Michael D. McGlothlin Alto
Joseph Meadows Alto
Lynda Wilkins Alto
Mike R. Barnum Baritone
Christopher L. Baudino Baritone
Matthew Bishop Baritone
Kevin R. Black Baritone
Etienne Bordeleau Baritone
Jacqui Detwiler Baritone
Mario Gomez Baritone
Mansa Gory Baritone
Emi Iwasawa Baritone
Christopher L. Lamm Baritone
Rai Morales Baritone
Sean P. Moran Baritone
Austin Nielsen Baritone
James Edward Plunkett Baritone
Jared Prolo Baritone
Matt Ray Baritone
Trevor Rigby Baritone
Wes Simpson Baritone
Jamie Winkelman Baritone
Ted Zhi Baritone
Tim Ryan Cole Contra
Blaine Cunningham Contra
Nathan Hamilton Contra
Devin Hoey Contra
Scott Jensen Contra
Bill C. Kilian Contra
Mark Allen LeGault Contra
Justin Rasheed Lewis Contra
Brandon Minnick Contra
Tom Williams Contra
Jesus V. Alcantar Snare
Jon Burroughs Snare
Robert F. Canchola Snare
Aaron Garrison Snare
Michael Grigg Snare
Daniel Kane Snare
Tim Lundberg Snare
Eric Daniel Otero Snare
Tim Tim Tintari Snare
Rodolfo Gavino Garcia Tenor
Miguel Angel Guaderrama Tenor
Kyrt P. Hensch Tenor
Devin Namaky Tenor
Stuart Pitts Tenor
Anthony Longshore Bass
Charles M. Mendiola Bass
Marco Alex Nicola Bass
Darold A. Ross Bass
Daniel Adam Wahl Bass
Zak Bond General Percussion
Eric Drotning General Percussion
Shannon Marie Hensley General Percussion
April Ingram General Percussion
Kyoko Kamei General Percussion
Mylene Pilon General Percussion
Yoko Usui-Brainard General Percussion
Bruce Vrancken General Percussion
Leticia Alcuran Guard
Jessica Allen Guard
Bita Khani Aminabadi Guard
David Bowen Guard
Lottie Coburn Guard
Jamie Combes (Pritchard) Guard
Esequiel Cortez Guard
Carisse Crossland Guard
Giovanni Bunoan De Torres Guard
Aaron Duke Guard
Bryan Keith Espinosa Guard
Melissa Gilmartin Guard
Derek Von Goldenstein Guard
Mandy M. Hampton Guard
B.J. (Barbara Jane) Harden Jones Guard
Kristin Haworth (Freeman) Guard
Anna Henderson Guard
Ed Hennessey Guard
Katsuaki Inaba Guard
Jenny Jorguson Guard
Nicole Michelle Kalkhorst Guard
Ryan Klassa Guard
Jennifer Lawton (Byers) Guard
Sarah Marie Martin Guard
Charlotte Morrow Guard
Andy Mroczek Guard
Leslie Nigg Guard
Frankye Palomares Guard
Clinton E Puckett Guard
Heather Ratliff Guard
Victor James Reyes (Reyes) Guard
Jose Juan Rincon Guard
Kelly Ann Ross (Wanner) Guard
Ronald James San Jose Guard
Debbie Seeley Guard
Megan Sepulvado Guard
Courtney Silliman Guard
Erin Smith Guard
Jessi Thompson Guard
Roberto Tiscareno Guard
Francisco Torres Guard
Kathleen Michele Wheeler Guard
Jonathan Holmes Drum Major
Tobias Leonard Drum Major
Name Title
Pete Emmons Office – A Corps Manager & Tour Director
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
Steve Bentley Brass – Instructor
Scott Chandler Guard – Caption Head
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
Dave G Glyde Percussion – Instructor, Arranger
Jaime Holly Visual – Instructor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Ken Karlin Visual – Designer
Jeff Lee Percussion – Front Field Arranger - Pit Instructor
Van Mathews Brass – Instructor
John Meehan Brass – Instructor
David Victor Meikle Guard – Open Staff, Instructor
Jay Murphy Visual – Caption Head
Brian Peter Visual – Instructor - Marching
Todd Ryan Visual – Caption Head/Marching Instructor
Sean Vega Percussion – Instructor
Kari White Visual – Instructor - Marching