Name Instrument
Jonathan Donald Benson Trumpet
Daniel Nathan Feast Trumpet
Thomas J Imlay Trumpet
Neil Adkison Soprano
Andrew L. Blount Soprano
Matt Bramlage Soprano
Andrea Joy Carroll (Carroll) Soprano
David Craft Soprano
Scott Dean Soprano
Tom Patrick Donovan Soprano
Jacob Wayne Everett Soprano
Ian D. Francisco Soprano
Jeremy Joseph-Li Goldberg Soprano
Benjamin Hackett Soprano
Michal Lisowyj Soprano
Paul Alan Lynch Soprano
Jeff Lynn Soprano
Mason Morin Soprano
Jason Noyes Soprano
Benjamin M. Pietrenka Soprano
Cheryl Rauth Soprano
Luis Rodriguez Soprano
Karyn Blair Scrivener Soprano
Craig Sellers Soprano
Matthew Stewart Soprano
Joe Falvey Mellophone
Mike Owen Shuldes Mellophone
Saki Feast (Okajima) Alto
James Foley Alto
Natalie Isa Alto
Kumiko Ishikawa Alto
Kumiko Matsuura Alto
Joseph Meadows Alto
Jenny Ohrstrom Alto
Koto Sakamoto Alto
Jeremy Robert Serkin Alto
Carlos Vargas Alto
Chuck Balacy Baritone
Christopher L. Baudino Baritone
Paul Chestnut Baritone
Jacqui Detwiler Baritone
Ching-Sheng (Jinga) (Jinga) Hsu Baritone
Travis Hyde Baritone
Emi Iwasawa Baritone
Matthew Lackey Baritone
Christopher L. Lamm Baritone
Ben Lorenzo Baritone
Louie Lugo Baritone
Sean P. Moran Baritone
Christopher Alan Morgan Baritone
Austin Nielsen Baritone
Mark Oates Baritone
Matthew Thomas Ray Baritone
Matt Paul Stout Baritone
Diego Vasquez Baritone
Ted Zhi Baritone
Derrick James Asagra Euphonium
Chris Gomez Euphonium
C.J. James Caudle Contra
Tim Ryan Cole Contra
David Jaime Gomez Contra
Nathan Hamilton Contra
Bill C. Kilian Contra
Justin Rasheed Lewis Contra
Rob Lime Contra
Adam McFarlin Contra
Brandon Minnick Contra
Tao Hsuan (Homie) Wu Contra
Nathaniel Matthew Alford Snare
Casey Colin Brohard Snare
Jon W. Burroughs Snare
Aaron Garrison Snare
Fernando Adrian Miller Snare
Eric Daniel Otero Snare
Jared Stuhlmiller Snare
Enrique Uribe Snare
Blair Conrad Williams Snare
Spencer Chapman Tenor
Miguel Angel Guaderrama Tenor
Geoffrey Hanson Tenor
Kyrt P. Hensch Tenor
Stuart Pitts Tenor
Dan Barman Bass
Anthony Longshore Bass
Charles M. Mendiola Bass
Ryan Odello Bass
Daniel Adam Wahl Bass
Kevin Kendall Feldser General Percussion
Kyoko Kamei General Percussion
Jack Mizutani General Percussion
Robert John Pastor General Percussion
Mylene Pilon General Percussion
Jordan Stern General Percussion
Rainbow Tanner-Dorn General Percussion
Bruce Vrancken General Percussion
Jessica Allen Guard
Bita Khani Aminabadi Guard
Bridget Noel Bornemann Guard
Danielle Boyenger Guard
Ralph Earl Brooks Guard
Sarah Kathryn Cartmill Guard
Staysha Marie Davis Guard
Oscar De Alba Guard
Giovanni Bunoan De Torres Guard
Isleen Rose Pinpin De Torres Guard
Alicia Marie Divelbiss Guard
Steven Eriq Escalon Guard
Paolo Roberto Ghilarducci Guard
Melissa Gilmartin Guard
Derek Von Goldenstein Guard
Mike Justin Gurrola Guard
B.J. (Barbara Jane) Harden Jones Guard
Kristin Haworth (Freeman) Guard
Nicole Michelle Kalkhorst Guard
Duane Krambeck Guard
Ellen Lewis Guard
Christian Omar Luevanos-Lopez Guard
Sarah Marie Martin Guard
Leslie Nigg Guard
Lindsay Potter (Obermeier) Guard
Clinton E Puckett Guard
Jeanette Ream Guard
Jose Juan Rincon Guard
Ronald James San Jose Guard
Melissa Santos Guard
Debbie Ann Seeley Guard
Erin Smith Guard
Roberto Tiscareno Guard
Ryan Tiscareno Guard
Tiffany Tolentino Guard
Francisco Torres Guard
Heidi Kassandra Trixner Guard
Earnest Daniel Wallace Guard
Kelly Ann Wanner (Wanner) Guard
Siobhan Wheelan (Dugan) Guard
Jonathan Holmes Drum Major
Tobias Leonard Drum Major
Name Title
Blaine Cunningham Brass – Instructor
Steve Bentley Brass – Instructor
Scott Chandler Guard – Caption Head
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
Pete Emmons Office – A Corps Manager & Tour Director
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
David G Glyde Percussion – Instructor, Arranger
Jaime Holly Visual – Instructor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Headd
Ken Karlin Visual – Designer
Jeff Lee Percussion – Front Field Arranger
Laura Martin Guard – Instructor
Van Mathews Brass – Instructor
John Matthew Meehan Brass – Instructor
David Victor Meikle Guard – Open Staff, Instructor
Jay Murphy Visual – Caption Head
Brian Peter Visual – Instructor - Marching
Todd Ryan Visual – Instructor
Sean Vega Percussion – Instructor