Name Instrument
Tommy Ervin Colston Trumpet
Ryan Geoffrey Darke Trumpet
Jarred Dwayne Bailey Soprano
Steve Blakeley Soprano
Kurt Bonnett Soprano
Andrea Joy Carroll (Carroll) Soprano
Scott Dean Soprano
Tom Patrick Donovan Soprano
Blake Garcia Soprano
Robert Ellis Green Soprano
Benjamin Hackett Soprano
Chris Huebschle Soprano
Thomas J Imlay Soprano
Yukihiro Iwao Soprano
Mandi Maree Kinder Soprano
Dan Alexander Nasitka Soprano
Kyle Ostwalt Soprano
Joe Patrick Rodwell Soprano
Cary James Ruklic Soprano
Jerrad Slater Soprano
Dave Michael Snyder Soprano
Philip Andrew Strangio Soprano
Shane Michael Tompone Soprano
Scott William Whitford Soprano
Michael Gary Schietzelt Mellophone
Erik J Skinner Mellophone
Christopher Cannon Alto
Raysel De Jesus Alto
Andrew Ebert Alto
Courtney Adell Hanson Alto
Kanako Ohashi Alto
Koto Sakamoto Alto
Ronald Jeremy Thompson Alto
Daniel Roswell Thomson Alto
Trey Donte Williams Alto
Sazuha Yamakawa Alto
Stephen Karl Anderson Baritone
Dean Curtis Baritone
Charles David Fisher Baritone
Gregorio Allesandro Hernandez Baritone
Harrison Scott Horowitz Baritone
Chad Michael Humphrey Baritone
Travis Hyde Baritone
Takuya Ikeda Baritone
Lisa Lizanec Baritone
Christopher Alan Morgan Baritone
Blake Lawrence Nightingale Baritone
Richard Qui˝ones Baritone
Matt Paul Stout Baritone
Aaron Sumpter Baritone
Diego Vasquez Baritone
Steven Warren Baritone
Derrick James Asagra Euphonium
Peter Alan Caudle Euphonium
Josh Seiji Kubo Euphonium
Chris Pasteur Euphonium
C.J. James Caudle Contra
Ben Cowden Contra
Bryan Christopher Flick Contra
TJ (David) Fredrick Contra
Ben Zachary Garrett Contra
Justin Rasheed Lewis Contra
Edward Samuel Perry Contra
Adriel Rodriguez Contra
Kevin Ronan Contra
Brian Joseph Schutta Contra
Jon Supnick Bass Horn
Nathaniel Matthew Alford Snare
Casey Colin Brohard Snare
Philip Joseph Edwards Snare
Niko Jasniewicz Snare
Darick Kelly Snare
Fernando Adrian Miller Snare
Ivan Pacheco Snare
Makana Isaac Sylva Snare
Miguel Angel Guaderrama Tenor
Timothy Clay Jackson Tenor
Peter Daniel Lucero Tenor
Sean Nikhil Meltzer Tenor
Mike Laird Bass
Marco Alex Nicola Bass
Adam Richard Odello Bass
Ricky (Richard) Anthony Odello Bass
Jonathan Supnick Bass
Rudy Michael Arzaga General Percussion
Melissa Davis General Percussion
Shannon Marie Hensley General Percussion
Fumi Kitagawa General Percussion
Alexis Georgianne Masingill General Percussion
Nicole Marie Montinola General Percussion
Nabanita Nag General Percussion
Jamie Strowbridge General Percussion
Kristofer Miguel Wills General Percussion
Brian William Calhoon Mallets
John Aguiar Guard
Jamie Lynn Angeles Guard
Gonzalo Bernal Guard
Jonathon Brown Guard
Sarah Kathryn Cartmill Guard
Diobel Castner (Mendoza) Guard
Staysha Marie Davis Guard
Giovanni Bunoan De Torres Guard
Isleen Rose Pinpin De Torres Guard
Megan Deck Guard
Melissa Dougherty Guard
Sonia Duarte Guard
Steven Eriq Escalon Guard
Bryan Keith Espinosa Guard
Erik Estrada Guard
George Joseph Fernandez Guard
Tracey Leigh Freeman Guard
Jeremy Garrett Guard
Derek Von Goldenstein Guard
Yifan Gong Guard
Francisco Guerrero Guard
Keitaro Hayashi Guard
Angela Kristine Huntley (Bokosky) Guard
Eric Keeling Guard
Jeff Alan Larsen Guard
Mark Anthony Moreno Guard
Clinton E Puckett Guard
Matthew Owen Richardson Guard
Amy Leone Richins Guard
Kassidy Claire Rogers Guard
Kelly Ann Ross (Wanner) Guard
Kristy Leanne Seeley Guard
Megan Segarra Guard
Erin Smith Guard
Margaret Stonestreet Guard
Ryan Tiscareno Guard
Heidi Kassandra Trixner Guard
Takuya Wada Guard
Christine Wong Guard
Janelle Alana Yuen Guard
Daniel Nathan Feast Drum Major
Jonathan Holmes Drum Major
Name Title
Pete Emmons Office – A Corps Manager & Tour Director
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
Steve Bentley Brass – Instructor
John V Bradford Visual – Movement
Micah Brusse Percussion – Instructor
Scott Chandler Guard – Program Coordinator - Choreographer
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Caption Head
Dave G Glyde Percussion – Instructor, Arranger
Joe Haworth Brass – Instructor
Jaime Holly Visual – Instructor
Jarrod Huntley Visual – Instructor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Ken Karlin Visual – Marching Instructor
Laura Martin Guard – Instructor
Van Mathews Brass – Instructor
John Meehan Brass – Instructor
David Victor Meikle Guard – Open Staff, Instructor
Jonathan Michels Visual – Marching Instructor
Jay Murphy Visual – Caption Head
Brian Peter Visual – Instructor - Marching
Todd Ryan Visual – Caption Head/Marching Instructor
Sean Snyder Brass – Instructor
Sean Vega Percussion – Instructor
Bill Zeir Visual – Marching Instructor