Name Instrument
Pat Russell Absalonson Trumpet
Chris Anderson Trumpet
Nic Alexander Bortolin Trumpet
Tommy Ervin Colston Trumpet
Eric Glen Ebert Trumpet
Samer Fadda Trumpet
Jeff Fountain Trumpet
Austin Graves Trumpet
Adam Hancock Trumpet
Bryan Hollmann Trumpet
Shant Keuroghelian Trumpet
Giovanni Laidler Trumpet
Bobby Martinez Trumpet
John Steven Olson Trumpet
Andrew Rogers Trumpet
Matthew Stratton Trumpet
Billy Aaron Tipke Trumpet
Kotaro Akiba Soprano
Andre Aubert Soprano
Tony Carino Soprano
Vincent Joseph Giarrusso Soprano
Robert Ellis Green Soprano
Chris Huebschle Soprano
Yukihiro Iwao Soprano
Pedro V Ramos, Jr. Soprano
Kyle Thompson Soprano
Shane Michael Tompone Soprano
Thomas Crew Mellophone
Bill Kayde Fritz Mellophone
Joe Gibson Mellophone
Ben Samuel Henderson Mellophone
Luis Mora Mellophone
Evan Thomas Russo Mellophone
Erik J Skinner Mellophone
Hunter Bryan Boyce Alto
Alissa Coussens Grover Alto
Naoko Furusawa Alto
Hiroyuki Hamada Alto
Gaw Nong Vang Alto
Stephen Karl Anderson Baritone
Ryan Bettencourt Baritone
Kendall DeJong Baritone
Lee Donald Falvey Baritone
Kazuki Iwatani Baritone
Patrick Malabuyo Baritone
Adrian Martinez Baritone
Marco Medina Baritone
Brendon Monette Baritone
Kayla Marie Nelson Baritone
Matthew Petterson Baritone
Justin Soliz Baritone
Jacob Micah Swartz Baritone
Blake Harrison Underwood Baritone
Michelle Yamazaki Baritone
Dennis Ian S Arocena Euphonium
Danny Bittner Euphonium
Dayna Carter Euphonium
Tim Darbonne Euphonium
James Gow Euphonium
James McDonald Euphonium
Matthew Paul Nichols Euphonium
Patrick Porche Euphonium
David Reyes Euphonium
Erica Shultz Euphonium
Tom Crail Tuba
Patrick Finnegan Tuba
Timothy Harold Leonelli Tuba
Dillon James Miller Tuba
Steven Sauls, Jr Tuba
Michael Wright Tuba
Kristian Cox Contra
Forest Walter Marchese Contra
Eric Martin Contra
Kenta Yoshida Contra
Noel Alvarez Snare
Richard Espanto Snare
John McClean Snare
Ralph Nader Snare
Dave Efraim Natal Snare
Andrew Frank Odello Snare
Anthony Porter Snare
Matthew Regua Snare
Chris Slater Snare
Colby Beers Tenor
Matt Bowers Tenor
Ryan Claus Tenor
Jeremy Somers Tenor
Christopher Lennox Bass
Ricky (Richard) Anthony Odello Bass
Anna Ryu Bass
Jordan Wilt Bass
Jeremy Beck General Percussion
Richard Cardenas General Percussion
Sean Matthew Gordon General Percussion
Norma Hiltz General Percussion
Daniel Lai General Percussion
Montana Malbrough General Percussion
Andrew Sproul General Percussion
Justin Sun General Percussion
Yuki Suzuki General Percussion
Kristofer Miguel Wills General Percussion
Matt Anders Guard
Edgard Areas Guard
Anthony Barbir Guard
Joanne Barrett Guard
Ashley Blank Guard
Amanda Janelle Bond Guard
Ashleigh Bradley Guard
Ethan Brooks Guard
Ricky Contreras Guard
Ricky Contreras Guard
Thomas Alan Conway Guard
Chris Cordova Guard
Raquel Elise Crisostomo Guard
Ashley C Ellis Guard
Alexa Pualani Fetty Guard
Jeremy Garrett Guard
Jenifer Guldner Guard
Mitchell Hautea Guard
Casey Juul Guard
Randy Martinez Guard
Caroline Monge Guard
Holly Nicola (Medellin) Guard
Cory Oliver Guard
Cory Foster Robinson Guard
Anthony Rodriguez Guard
Jacqueline Danielle Rowell Guard
Kristy Leanne Seeley Guard
Krystal Cookie Shepherd Guard
Douglas David Slocum Guard
Jacob Soto Guard
Bryan Vargas Guard
Roxy Vasquez Guard
Carlo Antonio Antonio Villanueva Guard
Rebecca Warren Guard
Andrea Kristin Watts Guard
Jaycee Owen Wilson Guard
Laura Wolfgang Guard
Janelle Alana Yuen Guard
Brandyn Eugene Bettencourt Drum Major
Brian Charles Howard Drum Major
Name Title
Joe Haworth Brass – Instructor
James Edward Plunkett Visual – Tech
Kevin Ronan Brass – Instructor
John V Bradford Visual – Movement
Scott Chandler Guard – Program Coordinator - Choreographer
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Supervisor
Mark Dunton Visual – Instructor
Pete Emmons Office – A Corps Manager & Tour Director
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
David G Glyde Percussion – Music Coordinator/Arranger
Jaime Holly Visual – Instructor / Designer
Jarrod Huntley Visual – Instructor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Ken Karlin Visual – Marching Instructor
Anthony Lanzino Brass – Instructor
Karl Lowe Visual – Consultant/Designer
Laura Martin Guard – Instructor
Van Mathews Brass – Instructor
Ben Maughmer Percussion – Instructor
John Matthew Meehan Brass – Caption Head
Jonathan Michels Visual – Marching Instructor
Jay Murphy Visual – Caption Head
Paul Perniciaro Visual – Instructor
Brian Peter Visual – Instructor - Marching
Todd Ryan Visual – Caption Head/Marching Instructor
Tony Smith Visual – Consultant/Designer
Tim Tim Tintari Percussion – Instructor
Sean Vega Percussion – Instructor
Bill Watson Brass – Instructor
Jim Wunderlich Percussion – Front Field Arranger - Pit Instructor
Bill Zeir Visual – Marching Instructor