Name Instrument
Brandon Bahara Trumpet
Azmi Baltagi Trumpet
Nathan Banegas Trumpet
Amanda Leigh Bateman Trumpet
Felix Cruz III Trumpet
Derrick Christopher Galvan Trumpet
Isaac Girard Trumpet
Ryan Greer Trumpet
Cameron "Sunshine" Guerrero Trumpet
Madelynn Anne Hefner Trumpet
Elise Hegar Trumpet
Gregory Brooks Horner Trumpet
William Hayden Jackson Trumpet
Tyler Jones Trumpet
Elizabeth Lauren Lentz Trumpet
David Reaver Trumpet
Gabriel Paul Rogers Trumpet
Robert Rutherford Trumpet
Mat Schnorenberg Trumpet
Evan Charles Schwobel Trumpet
Nicole Sosa Trumpet
Ryan Patrick Toomey Trumpet
Davey Thomas Tucker Trumpet
Luke Austen Wingfield Trumpet
David Gibbs Soprano
Andres Hernandez Mellophone
Jacky Huang Mellophone
Karl John Koemmpel Mellophone
Meredith Richelle Lee Mellophone
Anthony Ma Mellophone
Lani Mei MacLean Mellophone
Amy Blair Martz Mellophone
Scott Opperwall Mellophone
Claire Pittman Mellophone
Brianna Lorraine Reaver (Ballotti) Mellophone
Michael Rodriquez Mellophone
Niko Rosales Mellophone
Michael Samson Mellophone
Alexander Tompkins Mellophone
Haley Nicole Whelan Mellophone
Brian Zimmerman Mellophone
Benjamin Thomas AhSue Euphonium
Joshua Caleb Badalewski Euphonium
Victoria Jennings Barnes Euphonium
Travis Barzee Euphonium
Kaleb Birdsong Euphonium
Hayden Lewis Burkett Euphonium
Zachary Theodore Carrasco Euphonium
Ted Chang Euphonium
Scott Taylor Downs Euphonium
Edward Andrew Dzierzanowski Euphonium
Salvador Hernandez Euphonium
Matthew A Hurtado Euphonium
Hikari Ikeda Euphonium
Tanner Jones Euphonium
Adam Kehler Euphonium
Dylan Leonard Martin Euphonium
Brian Pratt Euphonium
Alex Richter Euphonium
Nicolas Napoles Sesno Euphonium
Matt Solis Euphonium
Marcus Alexander Stone Euphonium
Steven Tran Euphonium
Matt Viesca Euphonium
Jonathan Astor Zimny Euphonium
Kyle Ayoub Tuba
Matthew Ball Tuba
Matthew Baragar Tuba
Jared Lowell Bowen Tuba
Nicholas William Garcia Tuba
Ian Jeffery Gould Tuba
Matthew Zachary Kieltyka Tuba
Sean Patrick Lowry Tuba
Bryan Ordaz Tuba
Matthew Joseph Sieve Tuba
Katherine Danielle Sullivan Tuba
Jake Thinnes Tuba
Benjamin Holt Vasko Tuba
Nicole Marie Casino Snare
Sean Robert Clark Snare
Brandon Ross Gedalje Snare
Henry Gillard Snare
Kaito Haruta Snare
Andrew Philip Manzanares Snare
Matthew Ponce Snare
Joey Anthony Staab Snare
Warren Taylor Snare
James Scott Catherall Tenor
Christopher Charles Drummer Tenor
Joseph Paul Manuel Tenor
Justin Rasmussen Tenor
Naomi Bacop Bass
Allan Contreras Bass
Matt Gonzalez Bass
David "Big D" Hales Bass
Amanda Marie Martinez Bass
Garrett Payden Tyler Drum Set
Diane Butler Mallets
Phoebe Chou Mallets
Patrick Daniel Mallets
Moose Davis Mallets
Chyann Lenore Anaya Figueroa Mallets
Lauren Juliet Hutson Mallets
Thomas Joseph Kurator Mallets
Spencer Boyd Reyes Mallets
Allen Rivera Mallets
Chavadith Tantavirojn Mallets
Zach Mullis Piano/Synthesizer
Christopher Gabriel Montemayor Timpani
Michael Alonso Guard
Tiffany Au-Yeung Guard
Sonia Viridiana Benzor Guard
Alexa Victoria Carrasco Guard
Brian Justice Coon Guard
Russell Crow III Guard
Victoria Grace Farias Guard
Kristopher Stirling Galbreath Guard
Griselda Monserrat Gonzalez Guard
Stephen Gonzalez Guard
Patrick Carlin Griggs Guard
Johnny Guzman Guard
Olivia Christine Hansen Guard
Carlos Herrera Guard
emi koga Guard
Alyssa Lambert Guard
Candice Lauren Lee Guard
Jazz Kristophe Legaspi Guard
Bianca Arielle MacDula (Jabson) Guard
Ryan Anthony Madayag Guard
Samantha Liezl Madayag Guard
Michael Vincent McClain Guard
Samantha Susan McMane Guard
Gonzalo David Moreno Guard
Laura Grace Nichols Guard
Emily Suzanne Nunn Guard
Jose Alejandro Pena Guard
Marisa Katherine Pendleton Guard
Danelle Porter Guard
Kristi Sexton Guard
Brandon William Smart Guard
Jason Thomas Smith Guard
Karen Loette Snead Guard
Jacob Adam Tortorete Guard
Esperanza Tovar (Naverrette) Guard
Jack Thomas Trieger Guard
Anthony Joseph Williams Guard
Takumi Yamazaki Guard
Jeanette Zimny Guard
Kristen Nicole Lichtenthal Drum Major
Marvin James Reed Drum Major
Adam Schrock Drum Major
Name Title
Brian Charles Howard Office – Media Team
David Gibbs Office – Executive Director
Pete Emmons Office – A Corps Manager & Tour Director
Sheryl Miles Office – Assistant Tour Manager
Brian Charles Howard Office – Assistant Tour Manager
Sean Billings Brass – Instructor
Shawn Glyde Percussion – Drum Set Arranger/Advisor
Kendal Ryan Karch Visual – Movement
Scott Chandler Guard – Program Coordinator - Choreographer
Dave G Glyde Percussion – Music Coordinator and Arranger
Jay Murphy Visual – Designer and Caption Head
Wayne R. Downey Brass – Arranger/Supervisor
Scott Howard Johnson Percussion – Arranger/Caption Head
Jim Wunderlich Percussion – Front Ensemble Arranger & Caption Head
Tony Smith Visual – Consultant/Designer
Karl Lowe Visual – Consultant/Designer
John Meehan Brass – Caption Head
Anthony Paul Lanzino Brass – Instructor
Kevin Ronan Brass – Instructor
Sean Snyder Brass – Instructor
Bill Watson Brass – Instructor
Joe Haworth Brass – Instructor
James Rocillo Brass – Instructor
Steve Vento Brass – Instructor
Keith William Dunton Brass – Instructor
Ben Maughmer Percussion – Instructor
Rodolfo Gavino Garcia Percussion – Instructor
Jared Rigdon Andrews Percussion – Instructor
Chris Slater Percussion – Instructor
Joey Martinez Percussion – Instructor
Jack K Mizutani Percussion – Pit Instructor
Brian Dinkel Percussion – Pit Instructor
Sean Matthew Gordon Percussion – Pit Instructor
Todd Ryan Visual – Caption Head/Marching Instructor
Jaime Holly Visual – Instructor / Designer
Ken Karlin Visual – Marching Instructor
John V Bradford Visual – Movement
Jesse Minor Visual – Instructor
Brian Peter Visual – Instructor - Marching
Kari White Visual – Instructor - Marching
Tim Darbonne Visual – Instructor
Peter Bruce Beckhart Visual – Instructor
James Gow Visual – Instructor
Jon Burroughs Visual – Prop/Set Fabricator
TJ Doucette Guard – Instructor
Robby Jacobson Guard – Instructor
David Alexander Ziehm Guard – Instructor
Rachel Silva Guard – Instructor
Victoria Shannon (Briggs) Medical – Nurse